Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 1       Wed 26/02/20 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M E Junior  
2 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE B M E  
3 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M E  
4 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
5 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M E  
6 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
7 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
8 RIMIKIS VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
9 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
10 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
11 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
12 PERIFANIS ILIAS GRE B M E  
13 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M E  
14 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F E  
15 XAGORARIS PANARETOS GRE B M E  
16 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
17 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
18 MELETIOS POL GRE A M E  
19 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
20 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M E  
21 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F E  
22 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M E  
23 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F E  
24 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
25 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
26 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
27 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE A F E  
28 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
29 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F E  
30 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
31 MAKRI AIKATERINI A. GRE B F E  
32 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M E  
33 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M E  
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 2       Thu 27/02/20 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M R  
2 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
3 SAFETIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
4 ATHYMARITOU MARIA GRE A F E  
5 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE B M E  
6 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
7 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
8 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F E  
9 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
10 SIDERAKIS SPYRIDON GRE B M E  
11 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
12 KOKIOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
13 HONTIDIADOU TEREZA GRE A F E  
14 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
15 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
16 ZOITOPOULOS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
17 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
18 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M E  
19 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
20 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M E  
21 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M E  
22 KARAGIORGOU AGAPI GRE B F E  
23 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F E  
24 REYES ELIBETH GRE A F E  
25 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
26 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F E  
27 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F E  
28 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M E  
29 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F E  
30 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
31 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F E  
32 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
33 ANTONOPOULOU PANAGIOTA GRE A F E  
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 3       Fri 28/02/20 09:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KAKOGIANNIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M E  
2 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
3 MOYSIADIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M E  
4 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M E  
5 ROUSSOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
6 SPYRIDAKIS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
7 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M R  
8 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
9 KALYVAS ALKIS GRE B M E  
10 MPYROSIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
11 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
12 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
13 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
14 ZOI MARIA GRE A F E  
15 FOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
16 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M E  
17 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
18 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
19 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F E  
20 KLAPAKIS STELIOS GRE B M E  
21 TOUNTAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
22 MANOLA ELEFTHERIA GRE B F E  
23 SPYRIDAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
24 FRAGKATHOULAS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 4       Tue 03/03/20 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
2 GIRNEATA GABRIELA M. GRE B F E  
3 THEODORIDOU DESPOINA GRE B F E  
4 KYRIAKOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
5 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
6 SARANTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
7 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
8 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
9 MYTAKIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
10 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
11 XAGORARIS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
12 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
13 MYTAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
14 FANOURGIAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
15 ANTONOPOULOU PANAGIOTA GRE A F R  
16 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
17 POLITI TZOUNI ALEXIA GRE A F E  
18 RIMIKIS VASILEIOS GRE B M R  
19 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
20 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
21 LOUMANIS VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
22 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M E  
23 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
24 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
25 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
26 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
27 HORIANOPOULOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
28 PAPPAS FILIPPOS GRE A M E  
29 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
30 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
31 KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
32 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M  
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 5       Tue 03/03/20 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
2 DIMITRIADIS ARISTOTELIS GRE B M E  
3 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
4 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
5 RALLIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
6 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
7 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
8 DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
9 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
10 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M R  
11 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
12 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
13 SIONIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
14 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M R  
15 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE B M E  
16 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M E  
17 MPYROSIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
18 STERGIOU DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
19 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE B M E  
20 MPALTATZIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
21 MOURITSAS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
22 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
23 MANOLA ELEFTHERIA GRE B F R  
24 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
25 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
26 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
27 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
28 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
29 MELETIOS POL GRE A M R  
30 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
31 AMPATZIS XENOFON GRE A M E  
32 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M E  
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M 31/01/2020 19:45  
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 6       Wed 04/03/20 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M R  
2 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
3 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
4 XYLOS PANTELIS GRE B M E  
5 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M E  
6 STAYRINOY GEORGE CYP A M E  
7 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F E  
8 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M E  
9 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
10 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
11 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M E  
12 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M E  
13 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
14 TARTSELI HRISTINA GRE A F E  
15 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F R  
16 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
17 DRYMONAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
18 PAPASTATHOPOULOU AGGELIKI GRE B F E  
19 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M R  
20 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M R  
21 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
22 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
23 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
24 RIGOPOULOS SPYRIDON GRE B M E  
25 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
26 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M R Junior  
27 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
28 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
29 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
30 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
31 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
32 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
33 ZAHARIOU ANDRONIKI GRE A F E  
34 HARITOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
35 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M 27/12/2019 17:38  
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 7       Wed 04/03/20 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
2 KOSTEAS THEODOROS GRE B M E  
3 HIOTELIS ODYSSEFS GRE B M E  
4 DRAKONTAEIDI DIMITRA I. GRE B F E  
5 ATHYMARITOU MARIA GRE A F R  
6 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
7 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
8 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M E  
9 TSIKOUNA STYLIANI GRE A F E  
10 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
11 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
12 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
13 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
14 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F R  
15 PETKOV SVETOSLAV R. GRE B M E Junior  
16 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M R  
17 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M E  
18 TOUMLELIS PAYLOS N. GRE B M E  
19 FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE B M E  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:00  
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:04  
3 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 14:43  
4 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:08  
5 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:17  



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 8       Thu 05/03/20 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
2 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
3 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M E  
4 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F E  
5 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
6 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
7 HRYSOVERGI ELENI GRE B F E  
8 KAKOGIANNIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M R  
9 FOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
10 KOSIVIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
11 GKRIGKAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
12 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
13 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M E  
14 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
15 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
16 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M E  
17 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
18 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M R  
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F 27/12/2019 22:43  
2 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 11/02/2020 12:52  
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 9       Thu 05/03/20 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
2 SIDERAKIS SPYRIDON GRE B M R  
3 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
4 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
5 VALSAMIS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
6 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
7 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M R  
8 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
9 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M E  
10 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
11 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
12 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
13 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
14 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
15 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M E  
16 GEORGIOU GEORGIOS CYP A M E  
17 EVELTHONTOS EVELTHON CYP B M E  
18 VASSILIOU VASSOS CYP A M E  
19 KONSTANTINIDIS KONSTANTINOS CYP B M E  
20 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
21 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
22 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
23 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
24 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
25 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
26 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
27 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
28 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
29 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F R  
30 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 10       Thu 05/03/20 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
2 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
3 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M E  
4 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE B M R  
5 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
6 KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M E  
7 MYTAKIS ANDREAS GRE B M E  
8 MYTAKIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
9 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE B M R  
10 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
11 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
12 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M R  
13 GEORGIADIS LEONIDAS GRE A M E  
14 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
15 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
16 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
17 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M R  
18 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
19 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
20 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 11       Fri 06/03/20 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 12       Fri 06/03/20 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M R  
2 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
3 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
4 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
5 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
6 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
7 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
8 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F R  
9 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
10 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
11 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
12 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
13 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
14 EVELTHONTOS EVELTHON CYP B M R  
15 GEORGIOU GEORGIOS CYP A M R  
16 VASSILIOU VASSOS CYP A M R  
17 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F E  
18 ZAHARIOU ANDRONIKI GRE A F R  
19 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
20 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
21 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
22 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
23 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
24 LIONTAS ARISTEIDIS GRE A M E  
25 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
26 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
27 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F R  
28 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F E  
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:20  
2 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M 30/12/2019 13:17  
3 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 11/02/2020 12:47  
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 13       Fri 06/03/20 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
2 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
3 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
4 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE B M E Junior  
5 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
6 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
7 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
8 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M R  
9 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
10 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M E Junior  
11 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
12 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
13 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
14 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
15 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
16 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
17 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
18 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
19 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:53  
2 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M 30/12/2019 20:40  
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 14       Fri 06/03/20 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
2 VRETTOU GEORGIA GRE B F E  
3 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M E  
4 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. GRE B F E Junior  
5 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
6 HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
7 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE B M R  
8 MPALTATZIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
9 MOURITSAS HRISTOS GRE B M R  
10 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
11 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
12 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
13 DRAKONTAEIDI DIMITRA I. GRE B F R  
14 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
15 MYTAKIS ANDREAS GRE B M R  
16 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE B M R  
17 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
18 TSIKOUNA STYLIANI GRE A F R  
19 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
20 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
21 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
22 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
23 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS M. GRE A M 27/12/2019 17:37  
2 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 27/12/2019 17:57  
3 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M 23/01/2020 13:38  
4 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M 10/02/2020 16:06  
5 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 22/02/2020 00:47  



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 15       Sat 07/03/20 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 16       Sat 07/03/20 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
2 ALEXIOU EVDOKIA GRE B F E  
3 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M R  
4 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
5 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F R  
6 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
7 GEORGIOU GEORGIOS CYP A M R  
8 KONSTANTINIDIS KONSTANTINOS CYP B M R  
9 EVELTHONTOS EVELTHON CYP B M R  
10 VASSILIOU VASSOS CYP A M R  
11 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
12 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M R  
13 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
14 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
15 ORESTIDOU EVAGGELIA GRE B F E Junior  
16 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M R Junior  
17 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
18 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
19 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
20 LIONTAS ARISTEIDIS GRE A M R  
21 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
22 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
23 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
24 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M E  
25 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M R  
26 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F R  
27 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F E  
28 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
29 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE B F E  
30 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
31 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
32 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
33 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS M. GRE A M 27/12/2019 17:37  
2 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M 30/12/2019 13:17  
3 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M 13/01/2020 11:49  
4 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M 13/01/2020 20:22  
5 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M 09/02/2020 12:39  
6 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M 19/02/2020 21:49  
7 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M 25/02/2020 11:59  
8 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 25/02/2020 14:41  



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 17       Sat 07/03/20 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE B M R  
2 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
3 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
4 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M R  
5 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
6 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
7 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M R  
8 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
9 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
10 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M R  
11 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
12 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
13 HARELOU MARIA GRE B F E Junior  
14 HATZIMANOLI FOTEINI GRE B F E  
15 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M R Junior  
16 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
17 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
18 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F R  
19 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
20 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
21 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
22 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:07  
2 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 13:34  
3 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:48  
4 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:00  
5 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:04  
6 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 14:43  
7 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 21:38  
8 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 30/12/2019 09:15  
9 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 30/12/2019 09:18  
10 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:56  
11 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 20:04  
12 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 31/01/2020 18:21  



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 18       Sat 07/03/20 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
2 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
3 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
4 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
5 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
6 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
7 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
8 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M R  
9 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F R  
10 XAGORARIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
11 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
12 VRETTOU GEORGIA GRE B F R  
13 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
14 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
15 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE B M E  
16 MYTAKIS ANDREAS GRE B M R  
17 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
18 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
19 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
20 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
21 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
22 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
23 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:48  
2 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:32  
3 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M 27/12/2019 19:30  
4 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M 30/12/2019 12:08  
5 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 13:00  
6 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:10  
7 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:17  
8 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:53  
9 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:56  
10 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 20:04  
11 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M 14/01/2020 16:30  
12 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M 23/01/2020 13:38  



Desktop Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  DESPERADO       Sat 07/03/20 24:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wed 26/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 2 [Thu 27/02/20 17:30] 2
  Squad 3 [Fri 28/02/20 09:30] 11
  Squad 4 [Tue 03/03/20 17:30] 3
  Squad 5 [Tue 03/03/20 21:00] 3
  Squad 6 [Wed 04/03/20 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wed 04/03/20 21:00] 16
  Squad 8 [Thu 05/03/20 12:30] 17
  Squad 9 [Thu 05/03/20 16:30] 5
  Squad 10 [Thu 05/03/20 20:30] 15
  Squad 12 [Fri 06/03/20 12:30] 7
  Squad 13 [Fri 06/03/20 16:30] 16
  Squad 14 [Fri 06/03/20 20:30] 12
  Squad 15 [Sat 07/03/20 08:30] 35
  Squad 16 [Sat 07/03/20 12:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Sat 07/03/20 16:30] 13
  Squad 18 [Sat 07/03/20 20:30] 12
  Desperado [Sat 07/03/20 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
2 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
3 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
4 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
5 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
6 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
7 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
8 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
9 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
10 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
11 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE B M R  
12 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
13 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F R  
14 LIONTAS ARISTEIDIS GRE A M R  
15 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
16 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M R  
17 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
18 MYTAKIS ANDREAS GRE B M R  
19 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
20 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
21 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
22 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
23 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
61              
62              
63              
64              
65              
66              
67              
68              
69              
70              
71              
72              
73              
74              
75              
76              
77              
78              
79              
80              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List