Cosmos Bowling Center
Το Τουρνουά
Δηλώσεις & Θέσεις
Αποτελέσματα
Φωτογραφίες
Νέα
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
SQUAD 1 Thursday 09/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
E
2
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
E
3
AVRAMIS GIANNIKOS
GRE
A
M
E
4
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
E
5
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
E
6
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
E
7
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
E
8
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
9
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
E
10
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
11
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
E
12
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
13
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
E
14
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
E
15
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
16
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
E
17
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
E
18
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
19
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
20
KARATZAS ARISTEIDIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
E
22
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
23
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
24
CHRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
25
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
26
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
E
27
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
28
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 18:09
2
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
22/04/2022 18:09
3
SPYROGLOU STEFANOS
GRE
A
M
24/04/2022 23:23
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 2 Friday 10/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
E
2
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
3
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
4
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
5
VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
6
SPANOS PETROS
GRE
A
M
E
7
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
E
8
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
E
9
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
E
10
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
11
MOYSIADIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
12
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
E
13
EXARCHOU ANASTASIS
GRE
A
M
E
Junior
14
KILIMANTZOS VICTORAS
GRE
B
M
E
15
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
16
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
17
RALLIS NIKOS
GRE
B
M
E
18
SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
19
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
E
20
GERASIMIDIS MILTOS
GRE
B
M
E
21
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
E
22
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
23
LALAS GERASIMOS
GRE
A
M
E
24
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
E
25
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
E
26
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
E
27
SKOURTIS THANASIS
GRE
B
M
E
28
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 18:10
2
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 21:51
3
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 22:15
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 3 Saturday 11/05/24 11:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
2
ZORZOU ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
3
EYAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA
GRE
B
F
E
4
GEORGIOU MARIA
GRE
A
F
E
5
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
E
7
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
E
8
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
E
9
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
E
10
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
R
11
FRANGKIA IOANNA
GRE
B
F
E
12
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
13
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
14
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
15
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
16
ORESTIDOU EVAGELIA
GRE
B
F
E
17
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
18
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
19
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
E
20
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
21
STAMATIOU ORESTIS
GRE
A
M
E
22
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
23
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
R
24
ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS
GRE
A
M
E
25
PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS
GRE
B
M
E
26
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
E
27
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
28
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 21:51
2
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 23:58
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 4 Saturday 11/05/24 14:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
2
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
E
3
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
Junior
4
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
E
Junior
5
PSOMAS MANOLIS
GRE
B
M
E
6
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
7
KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
B
M
E
8
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
9
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
10
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
11
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
12
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
13
EXARCHOU ANASTASIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
14
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
15
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
16
LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIS
GRE
B
M
E
17
SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
18
KANELLOPOULOS ASIMAKIS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
19
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
R
20
THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
22
SKOURTIS THANASIS
GRE
B
M
R
23
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
24
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
E
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 5 Sunday 12/05/24 10:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
2
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
E
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
R
5
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
R
6
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
R
7
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
8
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
10
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
11
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
12
KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
B
M
R
13
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
E
14
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
E
15
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
E
16
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
17
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
18
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
19
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
20
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
21
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
22
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
23
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
24
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
25
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
26
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
27
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 22:15
2
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
23/04/2022 00:00
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 6 Sunday 12/05/24 14:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
E
2
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
E
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MINDRINOU MARIA
GRE
B
F
E
5
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
6
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
E
7
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
R
Junior
8
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
E
9
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
10
KAPSIS AHILLEYS
GRE
B
M
E
11
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
12
RAZOS AGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
13
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
14
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
16
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
17
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
18
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
R
19
KANELLOPOULOS ASIMAKIS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
20
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
22
ZERVAKIS IPPOKRATIS
GRE
B
M
E
23
LEYKIMIOTIS CHRISTOS P.
GRE
B
M
E
24
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
25
MAKRH TATIANNA
GRE
B
F
E
26
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
27
MASTRANTONIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
B
M
E
28
MANTHOU ARTEMIS
GRE
B
F
E
Junior
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 7 Monday 13/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
E
2
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
3
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
R
4
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
5
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
E
6
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
7
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
9
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
10
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
R
11
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
12
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
13
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
14
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
R
15
MOURGIANOS STRATOS
GRE
B
M
E
16
EXARCHOU ANASTASIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
17
KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
18
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
19
DEVLETOGLOU GEORGE
GRE
B
M
E
20
PLOTAS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
KOFIDIS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
E
22
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
E
23
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
24
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
25
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
26
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
27
ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
E
28
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 8 Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
2
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
3
ATHIMARITOU MARY
GRE
A
F
E
4
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
5
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
6
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
7
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
8
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
9
LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIS
GRE
B
M
R
10
GERASIMIDIS MILTOS
GRE
B
M
R
11
PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS
GRE
B
M
R
12
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
13
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
14
PAPAGEORGIOU EIRINI A.
GRE
B
F
E
15
ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
R
16
COSMOS BC 1
GRE
B
M
E
17
COSMOS BC 2
GRE
B
M
E
18
COSMOS BC 3
GRE
B
M
E
19
TZORTZAKIS THEMIS
GRE
B
M
E
20
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
E
21
HOUMOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
E
22
SAVVIDIS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
E
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 9 Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
R
2
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
3
REPAPIS TRYFON
ROU
A
M
E
4
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
R
5
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
6
STAMATIOU ORESTIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
XENIOS VASILEIOS
GRE
B
M
E
9
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
R
10
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
11
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
12
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
R
13
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
KALOGRIDIS HARALAMPOS
GRE
B
M
E
15
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
16
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
17
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
18
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
19
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
R
20
COSMOS BC 4
GRE
B
F
E
21
COSMOS BC 5
GRE
B
F
E
22
COSMOS BC 6
GRE
B
F
E
23
TZORTZAKIS THEMIS
GRE
B
M
R
24
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 10 Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
2
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
3
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
5
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
R
6
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
7
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
8
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
R
9
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
10
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
11
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
E
12
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
E
13
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
E
14
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
E
15
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
E
16
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
E
17
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
E
18
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
E
19
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
E
20
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
E
21
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
E
22
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
E
23
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
24
DEVLETOGLOU GEORGE
GRE
B
M
R
25
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
E
26
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
KOFIDIS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
14/04/2022 18:43
2
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
16/04/2022 18:35
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 11 Thursday 16/05/24 15:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
E
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
E
3
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
E
4
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
E
5
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
E
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
E
7
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
8
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
9
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
10
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
11
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
12
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
13
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
14
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
15
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
16
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
R
17
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
E
18
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
E
19
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
E
20
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
21
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
22
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
E
23
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
24
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
R
25
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
E
26
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
E
27
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
28/03/2022 20:50
2
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
14/04/2022 18:44
3
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
17/04/2022 13:43
4
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
18/04/2022 12:56
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 12 Thursday 16/05/24 18:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
E
2
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
E
3
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
E
4
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
E
5
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
E
6
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
E
7
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
E
8
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
E
9
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
10
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
E
11
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
12
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
13
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
15
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
16
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
17
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
E
18
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
19
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
E
20
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
R
22
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
23
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
24
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
25
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
E
28
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 13 Friday 17/05/24 10:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
E
3
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
E
4
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
E
5
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
7
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
9
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
10
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
E
11
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
E
12
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
E
13
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
E
14
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
15
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
16
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
17
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
18
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
19
KLINAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
20
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
21
ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
22
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
23
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
24
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
26
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
27
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
R
28
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 14 Friday 17/05/24 13:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
3
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
4
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
5
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
7
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
8
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
9
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
10
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
11
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
12
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
E
13
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
14
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
15
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
16
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
17
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
18
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
19
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
20
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
21
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
R
22
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
R
23
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
R
24
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
25
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
26
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
E
27
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
28
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
23/03/2022 15:36
2
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 21:22
3
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
4
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
5
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
6
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
31/03/2022 18:22
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 15 Friday 17/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
E
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
E
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
5
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
E
Junior
6
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
E
7
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
E
8
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
9
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
E
11
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
12
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
E
15
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
16
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
17
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
18
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
19
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
E
20
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
21
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
R
22
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
R
23
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
R
24
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
25
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
26
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
27
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
R
28
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
23/03/2022 21:24
2
SWIFT DANIAL
MLT
B
M
25/03/2022 18:30
3
SWIFT MELISSA
MLT
B
F
25/03/2022 18:31
4
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
31/03/2022 18:22
5
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
04/04/2022 17:41
6
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
25/04/2022 19:48
7
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
25/04/2022 19:49
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 16 Friday 17/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
2
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
3
MILTIADOUS DENETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
5
GEORGIOU DINA
CYP
B
F
E
6
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
8
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
10
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
11
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
12
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
E
13
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
14
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
15
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
16
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
17
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
18
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
E
19
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
20
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
21
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
22
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
23
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
24
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
25
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
26
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
22/04/2022 18:11
2
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
22/04/2022 18:11
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 17 Saturday 18/05/24 09:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
2
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
R
3
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
R
4
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
5
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
10
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
11
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
E
12
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
13
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
R
14
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
R
15
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
R
16
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
17
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
18
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
19
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
20
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
21
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
22
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
23
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
24
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
25
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
26
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
E
27
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
E
28
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:16
2
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
3
NATIONAL MAN 9.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
4
NATIONAL MEN 1.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
5
NATIONAL WOMAN 4.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
6
NATIONAL WOMAN 5.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
7
NATIONAL WOMAN 6.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
8
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
06/04/2022 11:57
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 18 Saturday 18/05/24 12:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
5
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
6
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
7
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
8
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
9
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
11
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
12
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
13
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
14
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
15
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
16
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
17
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
18
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
19
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
E
20
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
21
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
22
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
23
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
R
24
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
25
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
26
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
R
27
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
28
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:58
2
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:58
3
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:59
4
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
06/04/2022 09:30
5
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
06/04/2022 09:31
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 19 Saturday 18/05/24 16:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
5
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
6
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
8
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
10
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
11
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
12
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
13
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
14
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
R
15
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
16
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
17
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
18
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
19
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
20
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
21
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
22
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
23
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
24
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
R
25
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
E
26
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
R
27
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
E
28
NATIONAL MAN 9.
CAT
B
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
21/03/2022 08:10
2
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
21/03/2022 09:36
3
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
22/03/2022 13:11
4
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
23/03/2022 15:37
5
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 21:22
6
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
26/03/2022 15:00
7
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
25/04/2022 19:51
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 20 Saturday 18/05/24 19:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
3
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
4
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
5
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
6
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
7
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
8
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
9
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
10
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
11
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
12
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
13
DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
B
M
E
14
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
15
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
16
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
17
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
18
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
19
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
20
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
21
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
22
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
23
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
24
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
25
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
R
26
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
R
27
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
R
28
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
NATIONAL MAN 9.
CAT
B
M
28/03/2022 12:54
2
NATIONAL MEN 1.
CAT
B
M
28/03/2022 12:57
3
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
01/04/2022 13:02
4
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
03/04/2022 11:31
5
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
06/04/2022 09:32
6
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
06/04/2022 22:39
7
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
18/04/2022 12:58
8
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
18/04/2022 13:00
9
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
18/04/2022 16:05
10
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
20/04/2022 14:22
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
DESPERADO Saturday 18/05/24 23:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
0
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
4
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
0
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
6
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
2
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
3
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
5
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
R
6
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
7
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
8
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
9
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
10
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
11
DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
B
M
R
12
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
13
HOUMOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
14
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
15
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
R
16
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
17
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
18
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
19
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
20
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
22
SAVVIDIS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
R
23
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
24
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
27
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List