Cosmos Bowling Center
Το Τουρνουά
Δηλώσεις & Θέσεις
Αποτελέσματα
Φωτογραφίες
Νέα
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
SQUAD 1 Thursday 09/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
E
2
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
E
3
AVRAMIS GIANNIKOS
GRE
A
M
E
4
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
E
5
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
E
6
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
E
7
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
E
8
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
9
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
E
10
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
11
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
E
12
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
13
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
E
14
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
E
15
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
16
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
E
17
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
E
18
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
19
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
20
KARATZAS ARISTEIDIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
E
22
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
23
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
24
CHRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
25
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
26
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
E
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 2 Friday 10/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
E
2
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
3
MANTHOU ARTEMIS
GRE
B
F
E
4
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
5
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
6
VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
7
SKOURTIS THANASIS
GRE
B
M
E
8
SPANOS PETROS
GRE
A
M
E
9
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
E
10
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
E
11
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
E
12
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
13
MOYSIADIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
14
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
E
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 3 Saturday 11/05/24 11:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
2
ZORZOU ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
3
EYAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA
GRE
B
F
E
4
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
E
5
GEORGIOU MARIA
GRE
A
F
E
6
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
E
8
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
E
9
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
E
10
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
E
11
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
R
12
FRANGKIA IOANNA
GRE
B
F
E
13
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
14
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
15
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
16
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
17
ORESTIDOU EVAGELIA
GRE
B
F
E
18
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 4 Saturday 11/05/24 14:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
2
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
E
3
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
Junior
4
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
E
5
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
E
6
PSOMAS MANOLIS
GRE
B
M
E
7
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
8
KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
B
M
E
9
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
10
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
11
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
12
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
E
13
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
E
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 5 Sunday 12/05/24 10:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
2
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
R
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
R
5
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
R
6
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
R
7
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
8
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
10
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
11
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
12
KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
B
M
R
13
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
E
14
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
E
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 6 Sunday 12/05/24 14:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
E
2
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
E
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MINDRINOU MARIA
GRE
B
F
E
5
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
6
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
E
7
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
R
8
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
E
9
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
10
KAPSIS AHILLEYS
GRE
B
M
E
11
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
12
RAZOS AGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
13
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
R
14
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
R
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
16/03/2022 13:01
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 7 Monday 13/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
2
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
R
3
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
5
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
6
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
E
7
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
8
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
9
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
10
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
11
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
R
12
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
13
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
14
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
R
16
MOURGIANOS STRATOS
GRE
B
M
E
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 8 Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
2
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
3
ATHIMARITOU MARY
GRE
A
F
E
4
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
5
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
6
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
7
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
8
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 9 Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
R
2
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
3
REPAPIS TRYFON
ROU
A
M
E
4
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
R
5
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
6
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 10 Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
E
2
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
E
3
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
E
4
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
E
5
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
E
6
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
E
7
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
E
8
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
E
9
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
E
10
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
E
11
E.S.M.A. 11 Z
CYP
B
M
E
12
E.S.M.A. 12 X
CYP
A
M
E
13
E.S.M.A. 13 C
CYP
A
M
E
14
E.S.M.A. 14 N
CYP
A
M
E
15
E.S.M.A. 15 I
CYP
B
M
E
16
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
17
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
18
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
19
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
20
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
R
21
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
22
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
23
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
R
24
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
25
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
26
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
E
27
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
E
28
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
16/03/2022 16:40
2
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:15
3
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:15
4
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:15
5
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:16
6
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:16
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 11 Thursday 16/05/24 15:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
E
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
E
3
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
E
4
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
E
5
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
E
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
E
7
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
R
8
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
R
9
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
R
10
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
11
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
12
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
15
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
R
16
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
R
17
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
18
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
19
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
20
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
21
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
E
22
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
23
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
E
24
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
E
25
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
E
26
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
R
27
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
R
28
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
23/03/2022 15:36
2
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 21:21
3
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
25/03/2022 17:13
4
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
28/03/2022 20:50
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 12 Thursday 16/05/24 18:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
2
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
E
3
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
R
4
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
R
5
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
R
6
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
7
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
8
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
9
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
10
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
11
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
R
12
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
R
13
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
E
14
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
E
15
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
E
16
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
E
17
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
E
18
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
19
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
E
20
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
21
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
22
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
23
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
E
24
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
E
25
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
26
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
E
27
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
E
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
23/03/2022 21:23
2
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
24/03/2022 14:02
3
SWIFT DANIAL
MLT
B
M
25/03/2022 18:29
4
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
28/03/2022 20:51
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 13 Friday 17/05/24 10:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
E
3
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
E
4
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
E
5
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
7
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
8
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
9
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
10
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
11
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
E
12
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
E
13
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
E
14
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
E
15
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
16
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
17
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
18
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
19
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
20
KLINAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
21
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
22
ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
23
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
24
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
E
25
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
26
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
27
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
25/03/2022 00:28
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 14 Friday 17/05/24 13:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
3
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
4
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
5
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
7
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
R
8
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
R
9
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
R
10
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
11
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
12
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
15
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
R
16
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
R
17
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
18
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
19
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
20
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
21
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
22
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
E
23
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
24
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
25
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
26
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
27
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
28
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
17/03/2022 20:05
2
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:21
3
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
21/03/2022 14:21
4
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
23/03/2022 15:36
5
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 21:22
6
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
7
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
8
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:57
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 15 Friday 17/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
E
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
E
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
5
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
E
Junior
6
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
E
7
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
E
8
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
9
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
E
11
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
12
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
R
15
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
R
16
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
17
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
18
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
19
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
20
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
21
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
R
22
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
R
23
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
24
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
25
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
26
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
27
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
E
28
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
15/03/2022 14:37
2
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
15/03/2022 14:45
3
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
15/03/2022 15:19
4
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
15/03/2022 15:22
5
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
23/03/2022 18:52
6
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
23/03/2022 21:24
7
SWIFT DANIAL
MLT
B
M
25/03/2022 18:30
8
SWIFT MELISSA
MLT
B
F
25/03/2022 18:31
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 16 Friday 17/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
2
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
3
MILTIADOUS DENETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
5
GEORGIOU DINA
CYP
B
F
E
6
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
8
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
10
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
11
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
12
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
E
13
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
14
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
15
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
16
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
17
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
18
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
E
19
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
20
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
21
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
22
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
23
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
24
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
25
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
27
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
25/03/2022 17:51
2
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
27/03/2022 19:51
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 17 Saturday 18/05/24 09:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
2
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
R
3
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
R
4
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
5
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
6
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
8
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
9
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
10
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
E
11
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
12
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
13
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
E
14
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
R
16
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
R
17
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
R
18
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
19
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
20
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
21
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
22
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
23
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
24
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
25
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
26
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
27
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:16
2
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:16
3
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:16
4
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
5
NATIONAL MAN 9.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
6
NATIONAL MEN 1.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:17
7
NATIONAL WOMAN 4.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
8
NATIONAL WOMAN 5.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
9
NATIONAL WOMAN 6.
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:17
10
NATIONAL 1 MAN
CAT
A
F
27/03/2022 16:18
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 18 Saturday 18/05/24 12:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
5
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
6
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
7
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
8
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
9
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
11
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
12
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
13
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
14
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
15
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
16
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
17
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
18
E.S.M.A. 1 A
CYP
A
M
R
19
E.S.M.A. 2 B
CYP
A
M
R
20
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
R
21
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
22
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
23
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
24
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
25
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
26
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
27
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
28
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
15/03/2022 10:55
2
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
15/03/2022 10:55
3
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
15/03/2022 21:12
4
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
15/03/2022 22:31
5
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
22/03/2022 13:10
6
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:58
7
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:58
8
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
24/03/2022 23:59
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 19 Saturday 18/05/24 16:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
5
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
6
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
8
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
10
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
R
11
E.S.M.A. 7 H
CYP
B
M
R
12
E.S.M.A. 8 J
CYP
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 9 K
CYP
B
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 10 L
CYP
B
M
R
15
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
16
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
17
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
18
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
19
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
R
20
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
21
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
22
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
23
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
24
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
27
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
28
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
21/03/2022 08:10
2
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
21/03/2022 09:36
3
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
22/03/2022 13:11
4
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
26/03/2022 15:00
5
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:19
6
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:20
7
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
27/03/2022 16:20
8
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:20
9
NATIONAL MAN 9.
CAT
B
M
27/03/2022 16:20
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 20 Saturday 18/05/24 19:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
3
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
4
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
5
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
6
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
8
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
9
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
10
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
11
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
12
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
13
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
14
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
15
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
16
DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
B
M
E
17
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
18
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
19
PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS
GRE
A
M
E
20
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
21
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
22
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
23
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
24
AVIRAM OR
CAN
A
M
R
25
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
26
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
27
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
25/03/2022 13:29
2
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
25/03/2022 17:35
3
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
27/03/2022 19:52
4
NATIONAL MEN 1.
CAT
B
M
28/03/2022 12:57
5
NATIONAL 1 MAN
CAT
A
F
28/03/2022 12:58
6
NATIONAL WOMAN 4.
CAT
A
F
28/03/2022 12:58
7
NATIONAL WOMAN 5.
CAT
A
F
28/03/2022 12:58
8
NATIONAL WOMAN 6.
CAT
A
F
28/03/2022 12:58
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
DESPERADO Saturday 18/05/24 23:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
2
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
14
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
10
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
15
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
14
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
13
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
12
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
20
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
22
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
0
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
0
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
0
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
0
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
2
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
3
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
R
5
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
6
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
7
DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
B
M
R
8
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
9
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
10
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
R
11
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
12
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
13
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS
GRE
A
M
R
15
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
16
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
17
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
18
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
19
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
20
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List