Desktop Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  Final Step 6
Match Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
Final  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M S2-2 216 180 396 198,00 396 2nd
 STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 S2-9 244 230 474 237,00 490 1st

  Final Step 5
Match Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
Semi 1  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M S2-2 207 221 428 214,00 428 Step 6
 PARASAKIS S. GRE A M S2-12 180 205 385 192,50 385 4th
Semi 2  SERELIS N. GRE A M S2-8 190 172 362 181,00 362 3rd
 STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 S2-9 183 167 350 175,00 366 Step 6

  Final Step 4
Match Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
1  STAYRINOU G. CYP A M Q-3 255 214 469 234,50 469 5th
 PARASAKIS S. GRE A M S2-12 259 237 496 248,00 496 Step 5
2  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M S2-2 228 225 453 226,50 453 Step 5
 PIKOULIS I. GRE A M S2-11 237 180 417 208,50 417 8th
3  STEFANIDIS G. GRE A M S2-4 234 258 492 246,00 492 6th
 STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 S2-9 279 215 494 247,00 510 Step 5
4  LYKIARDOPOULOS D. GRE A M S2-6 170 231 401 200,50 401 7th
 SERELIS N. GRE A M S2-8 231 211 442 221,00 442 Step 5

  Final Step 3
Match Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
1  ROROS S. GRE A M Q-1 204 219 423 211,50 423 9th
 PARASAKIS S. GRE A M S2-12 233 256 489 244,50 489 Step 4
2  PANTELIDIS A. GRE A M Q-2 216 173 389 194,50 389 10th
 PIKOULIS I. GRE A M S2-11 239 213 452 226,00 452 Step 4
3  STAYRINOU G. CYP A M Q-3 193 211 404 202,00 404 Step 4
 MOURTZAKIS S. GRE A M S2-10 190 166 356 178,00 356 16th
4  STATHATOS I. GRE A M Q-4 203 223 426 213,00 426 11th
 STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 S2-9 193 247 440 220,00 456 Step 4
5  STEFANIDIS G. GRE A M S2-4 258 197 455 227,50 455 Step 4
 SEZENIAS M. GRE B M 8 S2-5 164 181 345 172,50 361 14th
6  IRODOTOU N. CYP A M S2-3 167 172 339 169,50 339 13th
 LYKIARDOPOULOS D. GRE A M S2-6 155 243 398 199,00 398 Step 4
7  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M S2-2 268 220 488 244,00 488 Step 4
 ZAMPETAKIS G. GRE A M S2-7 176 257 433 216,50 433 15th
8  VITZILAIOS I. GRE B M 8 S2-1 189 215 404 202,00 420 12th
 SERELIS N. GRE A M S2-8 243 188 431 215,50 431 Step 4

  Final Step 2
Pos Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 3 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
1  VITZILAIOS I. GRE B M 8 S1-4 237 275 247 759 253,00 783 s3
2  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M S1-1 215 257 248 720 240,00 720 s3
3  IRODOTOU N. CYP A M Q-5 215 255 243 713 237,67 713 s3
4  STEFANIDIS G. GRE A M S1-2 265 248 199 712 237,33 712 s3
5  SEZENIAS M. GRE B M 8 S1-7 246 176 255 677 225,67 701 s3
6  LYKIARDOPOULOS D. GRE A M S1-8 232 193 265 690 230,00 690 s3
7  ZAMPETAKIS G. GRE A M Q-15 209 251 226 686 228,67 686 s3
8  SERELIS N. GRE A M Q-12 209 204 245 658 219,33 658 s3
9  STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 S1-6 178 205 247 630 210,00 654 s3
10  MOURTZAKIS S. GRE A M Q-16 244 201 202 647 215,67 647 s3
11  PIKOULIS I. GRE A M Q-8 190 192 245 627 209,00 627 s3
12  PARASAKIS S. GRE A M Q-10 179 198 245 622 207,33 622 s3
13  KYRIAKOS C. CYP A M Q-9 192 194 236 622 207,33 622 17th
14  MPOUFESIS N. GRE A M Q-7 212 211 167 590 196,67 590 18th
15  EXARHOU A. (J) GRE B M 8 Q-14 152 160 237 549 183,00 573 19th
16  SARANTOPOULOS I. GRE B M 8 S1-5 167 191 188 546 182,00 570 20th
17  HARITOPOULOS N. GRE B M 8 Q-13 153 212 176 541 180,33 565 21th
18  VLAHOS S. GRE A M S1-3 163 202 168 533 177,67 533 22th
19  LYRATZIS K. GRE A M Q-6 180 155 163 498 166,00 498 23th
20  KALYVAS A. GRE B M 8 Q-11 189 158 098 445 148,33 469 24th

  Final Step 1
Pos Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HC Seed 1 2 3 Total Avrg Total
+HC
Qualif.
1  HATZILIAS M. GRE A M Q-17 194 267 278 739 246,33 739 s2
2  STEFANIDIS G. GRE A M Q-21 277 215 216 708 236,00 708 s2
3  VLAHOS S. GRE A M Q-32 255 204 219 678 226,00 678 s2
4  VITZILAIOS I. GRE B M 8 Q-18 210 188 246 644 214,67 668 s2
5  SARANTOPOULOS I. GRE B M 8 Q-29 205 264 173 642 214,00 666 s2
6  STOUPIS A. (J) GRE B M 8 Q-23 289 153 181 623 207,67 647 s2
7  SEZENIAS M. GRE B M 8 Q-27 221 201 198 620 206,67 644 s2
8  LYKIARDOPOULOS D. GRE A M Q-25 195 215 224 634 211,33 634 s2
9  LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI N. GRE A F 8 Q-22 201 206 199 606 202,00 630 25th
10  POLITIS TZOUNIS A. GRE A M Q-31 190 182 254 626 208,67 626 26th
11  STEFOPOULOS V. GRE A M Q-26 223 213 189 625 208,33 625 27th
12  KRIZINIS E. GRE A M Q-20 203 227 179 609 203,00 609 28th
13  DRYMONAS K. GRE A M Q-19 159 179 235 573 191,00 573 29th
14  KOUTSOGIANNIS S. GRE B M 8 Q-35 166 199 169 534 178,00 558 30th
15  TSIKOUNA S. GRE A F 8 Q-24 181 187 159 527 175,67 551 31th
16  LIONTAS A. GRE A M Q-33 190 172 184 546 182,00 546 32th
17  GREKAS G. GRE A M Q-28 192 176 170 538 179,33 538 33th
18  DIAKOUMAKOS I. GRE A M Q-30 144 210 182 536 178,67 536 34th
19  KOSMAS K. GRE B M 8 Q-34 156 175 138 469 156,33 493 35th
20  MPOUZAS M. GRE A M Q-36 177 173 120 470 156,67 470 36th