Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 1       Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
2 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE B M E  
3 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M E  
4 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
5 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M E  
6 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M E  
7 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
8 RAZOS AGGELOS GRE B M E  
9 KARANTAS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
10 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
11 RIMIKIS VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
12 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
13 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
14 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
15 PERIFANIS ILIAS GRE B M E  
16 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M E  
17 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F E  
18 XAGORARIS PANARETOS GRE B M E  
19 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
20 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
21 MELETIOS POL GRE A M E  
22 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
23 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F E  
24 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M E  
25 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F E  
26 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
27 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
28 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
29 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE A F E  
30 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
31 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F E  
32 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
33 MAKRI AIKATERINI ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
34 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M E  
35 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 2       Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M R  
2 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
3 SAFETIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
4 ATHYMARITOU MARIA GRE A F E  
5 EL LATIF MOHT EL NTIN MIHAIL GRE B M E  
6 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
7 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
8 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F E  
9 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
10 HONTIDIADOU TEREZA GRE A F E  
11 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
12 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
13 ZOITOPOULOS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
14 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
15 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M E  
16 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
17 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M E  
18 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M E  
19 KARAGIORGOU AGAPI GRE B F E  
20 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F E  
21 REYES ELIBETH GRE A F E  
22 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
23 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F E  
24 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F E  
25 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M E  
26 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F E  
27 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
28 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F E  
29 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
30 DERMITZAKIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
31 ANTONOPOULOU PANAGIOTA GRE A F E  
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 3       Friday 28/02/2020 09:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KALYVAS ALKIS GRE B M E  
2 ZOI MARIA GRE A F E  
3 SPYRIDAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
4 SPYRIDAKIS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
5 KLAPAKIS STELIOS GRE B M E  
6 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M E  
7 MPYROSIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
8 FRAGKATHOULAS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
9 TOUNTAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
10 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
11 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M E  
12 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
13 VOUNTOURIS KYRIAKOS GRE B M E  
14 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
15 GEORGIADIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
16 FOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
17 KAKOGIANNIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M E  
18 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
19 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
20 ROUSSOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
21 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F E  
22 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
23 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
24 AGGELAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
25 KLINAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
26 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
27 MOYSIADIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M E  
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 4       Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
2 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F E  
3 THEODORIDOU DESPOINA GRE B F E  
4 KYRIAKOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
5 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
6 SARANTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
7 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
8 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
9 MYTAKIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
10 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
11 XAGORARIS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
12 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
13 MYTAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
14 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M E  
15 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
16 FANOURGIAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
17 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
18 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M E  
19 POLITI TZOUNI ALEXIA GRE A F E  
20 RIMIKIS VASILEIOS GRE B M R  
21 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
22 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
23 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
24 HORIANOPOULOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
25 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
26 PAPPAS FILIPPOS GRE A M E  
27 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
28 EVAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA GRE B F E  
29 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M E  
30 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
31 KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
32 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
33 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - E  
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M  
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 5       Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M E  
2 MITSIKARIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
3 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
4 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
5 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
6 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M E  
7 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
8 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
9 DIMITRIADIS ARISTOTELIS GRE B M E  
10 RALLIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
11 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M R  
12 MPYROSIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
13 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
14 AMPATZIS XENOFON GRE A M E  
15 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
16 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M R  
17 DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
18 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE B M E  
19 MOURITSAS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
20 STERGIOU DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
21 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
22 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
23 MPALTATZIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
24 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
25 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
26 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
27 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE B M E  
28 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F R  
29 SIONIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
30 GAVRIIL ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M 31/01/2020 19:45  
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 6       Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M R  
2 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M R  
3 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
4 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
5 XYLOS PANTELIS GRE B M E  
6 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M E  
7 STAYRINOY GEORGE CYP A M E  
8 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F E  
9 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M E  
10 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
11 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
12 DIMAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
13 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M E  
14 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M E  
15 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
16 TARTSELI HRISTINA GRE A F E  
17 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F R  
18 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
19 DRYMONAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
20 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE B M R  
21 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
22 PAPASTATHOPOULOU AGGELIKI GRE B F E  
23 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
24 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M R  
25 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
26 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
27 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
28 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
29 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
30 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
31 ZAHARIOU ANDRONIKI GRE A F E  
32 HARITOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
33 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
34 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M E  
35 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M 27/12/2019 17:38  
2 DASKALAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 14/01/2020 22:01  
3 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M 14/01/2020 22:02  
4 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 14/01/2020 22:03  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 7       Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
2 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
3 XAGORARIS PANARETOS GRE B M R  
4 KOSTEAS THEODOROS GRE B M E  
5 HIOTELIS ODYSSEFS GRE B M E  
6 DRAKONTAEIDI DIMITRA IOKASTI GRE B F E  
7 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M E  
8 TOUMLELIS PAYLOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
9 FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE B M E  
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:00  
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:04  
3 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 14:43  
4 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:08  
5 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:17  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 8       Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
2 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
3 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M E  
4 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F E  
5 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
6 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
7 DIMAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
8 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
9 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
10 HRYSOVERGI ELENI GRE B F E  
11 GEORGIADIS LEONIDAS GRE A M E  
12 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
13 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
14 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
15 KAGKELIDIS EMMANOUIL GRE A M E  
16 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
17 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M R  
18 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M E  
19 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
20 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
21 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
22 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
23 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
24 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
25 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
26 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
27 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
28 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F 27/12/2019 22:43  
2 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 11/02/2020 12:52  
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 9       Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
2 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
3 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M E  
4 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
5 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
6 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
7 SARANTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
8 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
9 HARELOU MARIA GRE B F E  
10 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
11 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
12 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
13 XAGORARIS PANARETOS GRE B M R  
14 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
15 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
16 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
17 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
18 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M E  
19 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
20 PANOU HRISTOS GRE B M E  
21 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
22 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
23 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
24 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
25 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
26 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 22/02/2020 01:37  
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 10       Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
2 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
3 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
4 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M R  
5 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
6 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
7 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
8 TENCHEV RADOSLAV BGR A M E  
9 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
10 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M R  
11 EL LATIF MOHT EL NTIN MIHAIL GRE B M R  
12 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
13 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
14 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
15 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
16 ADAMIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
17 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
18 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:50  
2 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F 27/12/2019 15:51  
3 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M 27/12/2019 17:38  
4 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 31/01/2020 22:05  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 11       Friday 06/03/2020 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 TENCHEV RADOSLAV BGR A M R  
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 27/12/2019 15:10  
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 12       Friday 06/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M R  
2 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE B M R  
3 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
4 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
5 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
6 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
7 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
8 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
9 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
10 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F R  
11 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F E  
12 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
13 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
14 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
15 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
16 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
17 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F 27/12/2019 14:56  
2 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:20  
3 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:53  
4 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 17:53  
5 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M 30/12/2019 13:17  
6 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M 31/01/2020 22:46  
7 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 11/02/2020 12:47  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 13       Friday 06/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M E  
2 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
3 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F E  
4 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
5 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
6 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE B M E  
7 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
8 MOTAKI THEODORA GRE B F E  
9 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
10 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
11 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
12 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
13 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
14 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
15 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
16 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
17 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
18 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F E  
19 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M E  
20 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
21 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M R  
22 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
23 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
24 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
25 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
26 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
27 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:07  
2 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 27/12/2019 15:53  
3 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M 30/12/2019 20:40  
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 14       Friday 06/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F E  
2 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
3 VRETTOU GEORGIA GRE B F E  
4 XYLOS PANTELIS GRE B M R  
5 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
6 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA ANNA GRE B F E  
7 KALINDERI DIMITRA GRE A F E  
8 KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F E  
9 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE B M R  
10 KARAGIANNIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
11 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
12 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
13 HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
14 MPALTATZIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
15 MOURITSAS HRISTOS GRE B M R  
16 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
17 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
18 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
19 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
20 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M E  
21 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M E  
22 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
23 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
24 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 17:37  
2 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 27/12/2019 17:57  
3 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M 23/01/2020 13:38  
4 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M 10/02/2020 16:06  
5 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 22/02/2020 00:47  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 15       Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M R  
2 SPANAKIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
3 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
4 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F 27/12/2019 22:43  
2 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M 30/12/2019 12:09  
3 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 13:01  
4 TENCHEV RADOSLAV BGR A M 05/02/2020 11:18  
5 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F 25/02/2020 10:13  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 16       Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SORKOS THOMAS GRE B M E  
2 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
3 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
4 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
5 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
6 ALEXIOU EVDOKIA GRE B F E  
7 FRAGKATHOULAS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
8 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M R  
9 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
10 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
11 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M E  
12 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
13 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M R  
14 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F R  
15 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
16 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F E  
17 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
18 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
19 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
20 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE B F E  
21 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
22 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
23 ORESTIDOU EVAGGELIA GRE B F E  
24 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
25 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
26 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M R  
27 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
28 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
29 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
30 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
31 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
32 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
33 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
34 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:03  
2 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F 27/12/2019 14:33  
3 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 17:37  
4 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M 30/12/2019 13:17  
5 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F 01/01/2020 11:52  
6 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M 13/01/2020 11:49  
7 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M 13/01/2020 20:22  
8 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 22/01/2020 11:16  
9 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M 31/01/2020 22:47  
10 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M 09/02/2020 12:39  
11 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M 19/02/2020 21:49  
12 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M 22/02/2020 23:24  
13 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M 25/02/2020 11:59  
14 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 25/02/2020 14:41  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 17       Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
2 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M R  
3 HATZIMANOLI FOTEINI GRE B F E  
4 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F R  
5 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
6 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
7 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M R  
8 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
9 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
10 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
11 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE B M R  
12 HARELOU MARIA GRE B F R  
13 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
14 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
15 THEODOSIS NIKOLAOS DRAGANIGOS GRE A M E  
16 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M R  
17 MOTAKI THEODORA GRE B F R  
18 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
19 LIONTAS ARISTEIDIS GRE A M E  
20 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
21 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
22 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
23 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M R  
24 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M R  
25 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
26 HIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
27 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
28 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M R  
29 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F E  
30 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
31 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
32 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
33 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
34 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:07  
2 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 13:34  
3 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:48  
4 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:00  
5 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:04  
6 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 27/12/2019 14:43  
7 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 21:38  
8 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 30/12/2019 09:15  
9 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 30/12/2019 09:18  
10 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M 30/12/2019 20:40  
11 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:56  
12 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 31/12/2019 20:00  
13 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 20:04  
14 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M 04/01/2020 02:19  
15 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F 06/01/2020 16:44  
16 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 22/01/2020 11:17  
17 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M 22/01/2020 11:54  
18 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F 22/01/2020 12:09  
19 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 31/01/2020 18:21  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 18       Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 TENCHEV RADOSLAV BGR A M R  
2 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
3 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
4 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
5 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
6 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS TAXIARHIS GRE B M E  
7 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
8 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
9 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
10 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
11 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
12 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F R  
13 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M R  
14 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 13:48  
2 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 27/12/2019 14:32  
3 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M 27/12/2019 19:30  
4 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 27/12/2019 21:39  
5 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M 30/12/2019 12:08  
6 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 13:00  
7 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:10  
8 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M 30/12/2019 18:17  
9 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:53  
10 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 19:56  
11 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 31/12/2019 20:00  
12 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M 31/12/2019 20:04  
13 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M 14/01/2020 16:30  
14 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 17/01/2020 22:19  
15 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M 23/01/2020 13:38  
16 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 24/01/2020 18:50  
17 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M 31/01/2020 16:48  
18 KARAPETSANIS GEORGIOS GRE B M 09/02/2020 12:39  
19 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 22/02/2020 13:09  



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  DESPERADO       Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 4
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 8
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 2
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 5
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 26
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 7
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 9
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 17
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 34
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 8
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 11
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 31
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 1
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 21
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
2 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M R  
3 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
4 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
5 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M R  
6 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
7 DIMAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
8 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
9 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
10 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
11 IRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
12 IRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
13 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
14 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
15 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
16 KASTORI DIMITRA CYP A F R  
17 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
18 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
19 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M R  
20 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
21 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
22 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
23 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F R  
24 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
25 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
26 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
27 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
28 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
29 STAYRINOU GEORGE CYP A M R  
30 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
31 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
61              
62              
63              
64              
65              
66              
67              
68              
69              
70              
71              
72              
73              
74              
75              
76              
77              
78              
79              
80              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List