Cosmos Bowling Center
The Tournament
Squads & Spots
Results
Photos
News
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
SQUAD 1 Thursday 09/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
E
2
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
E
3
AVRAMIS GIANNIKOS
GRE
A
M
E
4
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
E
5
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
E
6
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
E
7
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
8
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
E
9
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
10
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
E
11
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
12
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
E
13
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
E
14
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
15
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
E
16
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
E
17
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
18
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
19
KARATZAS ARISTEIDIS
GRE
B
M
E
20
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
E
21
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
22
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
23
CHRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
24
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
25
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
E
26
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
27
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
E
28
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
E
29
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
E
30
SPYROGLOU STEFANOS
GRE
A
M
E
31
DIMITRIOU VAGGELIS
GRE
B
M
E
32
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
E
33
TZENOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
34
ALLALOUF TZOZEF
GRE
A
M
E
35
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 2 Friday 10/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
E
2
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
3
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
4
VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
5
SPANOS PETROS
GRE
A
M
E
6
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
E
7
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
E
8
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
E
9
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
10
MOYSIADIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
11
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
E
12
KILIMANTZOS VICTORAS
GRE
B
M
E
13
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
15
RALLIS NIKOS
GRE
B
M
E
16
SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
17
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
18
GERASIMIDIS MILTOS
GRE
B
M
E
19
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
E
20
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
21
LALAS GERASIMOS
GRE
A
M
E
22
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
E
23
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
E
24
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
E
25
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
26
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
R
27
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
E
28
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
29
EYAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA
GRE
B
F
E
30
ZORZOU ATHINA
GRE
B
F
E
31
GEORGIOU MARIA
GRE
A
F
E
32
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
E
33
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
34
SGOURI DIMITRIS
GRE
B
M
E
35
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
Junior
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 3 Saturday 11/05/24 11:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
E
2
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
E
3
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
E
4
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
E
5
BOYATZOGLOU ANDREAS
ROU
B
M
R
6
FRANGKIA IOANNA
GRE
B
F
E
7
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
8
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
9
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
10
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
11
ORESTIDOU EVAGELIA
GRE
B
F
E
12
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
E
13
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
E
15
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
E
16
STAMATIOU ORESTIS
GRE
A
M
E
17
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
R
18
ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS
GRE
A
M
E
19
PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS
GRE
B
M
E
20
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
21
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
22
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
23
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
24
KALYVAS ALKIS
GRE
B
M
E
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 4 Saturday 11/05/24 14:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
E
2
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
E
3
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
4
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
E
Junior
5
PSOMAS MANOLIS
GRE
B
M
E
6
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
7
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
8
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
9
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
10
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
11
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
12
EXARCHOU ANASTASIS
GRE
A
M
E
Junior
13
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
15
SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
16
KANELLOPOULOS ASIMAKIS
GRE
B
M
E
Junior
17
AGELAKIS THOMAS
GRE
A
M
R
18
THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIIS
GRE
B
M
E
19
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
20
SKOURTIS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
E
21
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
22
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
23
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
24
TZENOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
ALLALOUF TZOZEF
GRE
A
M
R
26
DIEGO MANOLITO
GRE
A
M
E
27
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
E
28
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 5 Sunday 12/05/24 10:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
2
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
E
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MIHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA
GRE
A
F
R
5
ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA
GRE
A
F
R
6
KARAPETSANI NIKOLETA
GRE
A
F
R
7
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
8
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
10
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
11
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
12
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
E
13
BOUZAS MICHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
16
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
17
KONSTANTOPOULOS CHRISTOS
GRE
B
M
E
18
MONTSENIGOS ELEYTHERIOS
GRE
A
M
E
19
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
E
20
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
E
21
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
22
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
23
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
24
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
25
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
26
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
27
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
28
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
29
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
30
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
31
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
32
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
33
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
34
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
35
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 6 Sunday 12/05/24 14:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
E
2
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
E
3
KOLTSIDOPOULOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
4
MINDRINOU MARIA
GRE
B
F
E
5
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
E
6
GIANNADAKI ALEXANDRA
GRE
B
F
R
Junior
7
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
E
8
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAPSIS AHILLEYS
GRE
B
M
E
10
RAZOS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
11
RAZOS AGELOS
GRE
A
M
E
12
ALEXAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
13
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
14
HATZIDIMITRIOU FILIPPOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
15
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
16
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
17
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
R
18
KANELLOPOULOS ASIMAKIS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
19
HATZIDIMITRIOY FRAGKISKOS
GRE
B
M
R
Junior
20
ZERVAKIS IPPOKRATIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
LEYKIMIOTIS CHRISTOS P.
GRE
B
M
E
22
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
23
MAKRH TATIANNA
GRE
B
F
E
24
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
25
MASTRANTONIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
B
M
E
26
MANTHOU ARTEMIS
GRE
B
F
E
Junior
27
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 7 Monday 13/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
PAPACHRISTOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
E
2
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
3
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
R
4
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
5
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
E
6
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
7
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
9
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
10
ISIDOROU MAIRI
GRE
A
F
R
11
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
12
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
13
SIONIS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
14
MOURGIANOS STRATOS
GRE
B
M
E
15
EXARCHOU ANASTASIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
16
KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
17
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
18
DEVLETOGLOU GEORGE
GRE
B
M
E
19
PLOTAS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
E
20
KOFIDIS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
E
21
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
E
22
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
23
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
24
ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
E
25
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
26
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
R
27
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
28
MPRATIS VASILIS
GRE
B
M
E
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
30/04/2022 19:44
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 8 Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
2
ATHIMARITOU MARY
GRE
A
F
E
3
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
4
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
5
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
6
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
7
GREKAS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
8
LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIS
GRE
B
M
E
9
GERASIMIDIS MILTOS
GRE
B
M
R
10
PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS
GRE
B
M
R
11
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
12
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
13
PAPAGEORGIOU EIRINI A.
GRE
B
F
E
14
ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
R
15
COSMOS BC 1
GRE
B
M
E
16
COSMOS BC 2
GRE
B
M
E
17
COSMOS BC 3
GRE
B
M
E
18
TZORTZAKIS THEMIS
GRE
B
M
E
19
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
20
HOUMOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
E
21
SAVVIDIS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
E
22
PERIFANIS ILIAS
GRE
A
M
E
23
MAZARAKIDIS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
E
24
LAZOPOULAKIS EYTYHIS
GRE
B
M
R
25
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
E
26
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
27
PSOMAS MANOLIS
GRE
B
M
R
28
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 9 Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
TSAKITI ANNA
GRE
A
F
R
2
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
3
REPAPIS TRYFON
ROU
A
M
E
4
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
5
STAMATIOU ORESTIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS
GRE
A
M
R
7
XENIOS VASILEIOS
GRE
B
M
E
8
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
R
9
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
10
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
11
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
R
12
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
13
KALOGRIDIS HARALAMPOS
GRE
B
M
E
14
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
15
SAKELLARIDI GLORY
GRE
B
F
R
16
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
17
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
R
18
TZORTZAKIS THEMIS
GRE
B
M
R
19
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
20
HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
21
PAPACHRISTOU PANAGIOTIS
GRE
B
M
R
22
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
23
MONTSENIGOS ELEYTHERIOS
GRE
A
M
R
24
KALYVAS ALKIS
GRE
B
M
R
25
26
27
28
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 10 Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
2
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
GRE
A
F
R
3
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
5
TARTSELI CHRISTINA
GRE
B
F
R
6
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
7
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
8
XYDAS PAVLOS
GRE
A
M
R
9
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
10
TSAKALOS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
11
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
E
12
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
E
13
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
E
14
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
E
15
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
E
16
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
E
17
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
E
18
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
E
19
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
E
20
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
E
21
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
E
22
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
E
23
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
24
DEVLETOGLOU GEORGE
GRE
B
M
R
25
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
E
26
KTENAKIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
KOFIDIS DIONYSIS
GRE
B
M
R
28
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
VITZHLAIOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
F
16/04/2022 18:35
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 11 Thursday 16/05/24 15:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
E
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
E
3
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
E
4
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
E
5
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
E
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
E
7
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
8
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
9
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
10
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
11
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
12
ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDER
GRE
B
M
R
13
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
14
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
15
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
16
PANTIERA VASILIKI
GRE
A
F
R
17
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
E
18
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
E
19
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
E
20
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
21
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
22
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
E
23
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
24
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
R
25
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
E
26
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
E
27
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
28
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
29
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
30
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
R
31
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
E
32
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
33
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
34
35
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 12 Thursday 16/05/24 18:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
E
2
E.S.M.A. 3 C
CYP
B
M
E
3
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
E
4
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
E
5
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
E
6
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
E
7
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
E
8
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
E
9
LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
GRE
A
M
R
10
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
E
11
PATSAOURAS NONTAS
GRE
A
M
R
12
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
13
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
15
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
16
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
17
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
E
18
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
19
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
E
20
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
R
22
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
23
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
24
BITSAKOS SOFOKLIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
R
27
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
28
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
06/05/2022 13:07
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 13 Friday 17/05/24 10:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
E
3
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
E
4
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
E
5
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
KARANDREAS NIKITAS
GRE
B
M
R
7
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
LYKIARDOPOULOS SPYRIDON
GRE
B
M
R
9
TSIKOUNA STELLA
GRE
A
F
R
10
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
E
11
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
E
12
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
E
13
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
E
14
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
15
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
16
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
17
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
18
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
19
KLINAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
E
20
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
21
ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
E
22
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
23
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
24
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAS
GRE
A
M
R
26
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
27
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
R
28
PAXIMADAS STAYROS
GRE
A
M
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 14 Friday 17/05/24 13:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
2
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
3
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
4
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
5
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
6
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
7
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
8
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
9
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
10
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
11
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
12
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
E
13
KTORIS ANTREAS
CYP
A
M
R
14
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
15
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
16
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
17
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
18
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
19
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
20
SOFOCLEOUS DINOS
CYP
B
M
R
21
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
R
22
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
R
23
HADJITTOFI KYRIAKOS
CYP
B
M
R
24
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
25
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
E
26
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
27
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
R
28
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
R
29
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
E
30
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
31
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
E
32
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
33
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
34
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
35
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 15 Friday 17/05/24 17:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
E
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
E
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
5
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
E
Junior
6
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
E
7
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
E
8
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
E
9
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
E
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
E
11
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
12
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
13
E.S.M.A. 4 D
CYP
B
M
R
14
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
E
15
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
16
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
17
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
18
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
19
CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS
CYP
B
M
R
20
CON/DES CONSTANTINOS
CYP
B
M
R
21
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
R
22
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
23
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
24
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
25
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
R
26
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
27
LYCHNARAS KONSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
28
SWIFT DANIAL
MLT
B
M
E
29
SWIFT MELISSA
MLT
B
F
E
30
ANEZOULAKI ELEYTHERIA
GRE
A
F
R
31
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
R
32
GEORGIOU NTINA
CYP
B
F
E
33
KRAFOGEL EVA
SVN
A
F
E
34
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
35
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 16 Friday 17/05/24 20:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
2
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
3
MILTIADOUS DENETRIS
CYP
B
M
E
4
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
5
GEORGIOU DINA
CYP
B
F
E
6
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
8
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
10
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
11
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
12
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
R
13
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
14
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
15
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
16
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
E
17
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
E
18
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
E
19
XYDAS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
Junior
20
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
21
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
22
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
23
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
24
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
25
KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
IOANNIDIS LAZAROS
GRE
A
M
R
28
MPALTATZIS IOANNIS
GRE
B
M
R
29
MALLIA NICOLAI
MLT
A
M
E
30
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
31
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
32
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
33
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
34
SGOURI DIMITRIS
GRE
B
M
R
35
RESERVATION Kivelos O.
-
-
-
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 17 Saturday 18/05/24 09:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
2
GHEORGHIU CRISTI
ROU
A
M
R
3
GHEORGHIU RAZVAN
ROU
B
M
R
4
KRIZINIS VAGGELIS
GRE
A
M
R
5
KARETSOS THANASIS
GRE
A
M
R
6
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
7
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
8
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
E
9
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
10
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
E
11
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
12
BOBBY RISCO
ROU
B
M
R
13
CAZANGIU STEFAN
ROU
B
M
R
14
CAZANGIU VIOLETA
ROU
B
F
R
15
KAPPATOU HRISTINA
GRE
A
F
R
16
KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI
GRE
A
F
R
17
MARMATAKI ATHINA
GRE
B
F
R
18
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
19
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
20
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
21
CONSTANTINOU DEMETRIS
CYP
B
M
R
22
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
23
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
24
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
25
MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
R
26
NATIONAL MAN 7.
CAT
A
M
E
27
NATIONAL MAN 8.
CAT
B
M
E
28
NATIONAL MAN
CAT
A
M
E
29
MALLIA NICOLAI
MLT
A
M
R
30
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
R
31
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
32
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
33
STRATIS HRISTOS
GRE
A
M
R
34
SERELIS NIKOS
GRE
A
M
R
35
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 18 Saturday 18/05/24 12:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
ALEXANDER MAVRIKAKIS
SWE
A
M
R
5
FELIX CEDERLUND
SWE
A
M
R
6
FREDRIK LINDGREN
SWE
A
M
R
7
MIKAEL KANOLD
SWE
A
M
R
8
MIKAIL UYGUR A.
SWE
A
M
R
9
OSCAR HEGFORS
SWE
B
M
R
10
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
11
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
12
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
13
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
14
IOULIANOU SOTIRIS
CYP
B
M
R
15
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
16
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
17
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
18
E.S.M.A. 5 E
CYP
A
F
R
19
E.S.M.A. 6 G
CYP
A
M
E
20
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
21
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
22
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
23
ANDREOU ANDREAS
CYP
B
M
R
24
LOIZOS STAVROU
CYP
B
M
R
25
NEOPHYTOU MARIOS
CYP
B
M
R
26
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
27
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
28
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
R
29
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
30
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
31
PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
R
32
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
33
MAURO ANASTASI
MLT
A
M
R
34
MALLIA NICOLAI
MLT
A
M
R
35
GEORGIOU NTINA
CYP
B
F
R
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 19 Saturday 18/05/24 16:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
KOSTRIC ALEKSANDER
SVN
A
M
R
2
ROK KOSTRIC
SVN
A
M
R
3
TIM CERKVENIK
SVN
A
M
R
4
GEORGIU FRIXOS
CYP
B
M
R
Junior
5
PAPAMICHEL MARKOS
CYP
B
M
R
6
XATZIGEORGIU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
7
XATZIGEORGIU XRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
8
CONSTANTINOU CRISTOFOROS
CYP
B
M
R
9
MARINOU VASILIS
CYP
B
M
R
10
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
11
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
12
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
13
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
14
STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA
GRE
A
F
R
15
TEAM NAVIGATOR A
CYP
A
M
R
16
TEAM NAVIGATOR B
CYP
A
M
R
17
TEAM NAVIGATOR C
CYP
A
M
R
18
TEAM NAVIGATOR D
CYP
A
M
R
19
KAMARIANAKIS STAMATIS
GRE
A
M
R
20
PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
21
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
22
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
23
GOLFINOPOULOS GEORGE
GRE
A
M
R
24
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
26
GIAGKOU ORESTIS
CYP
B
M
R
27
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS
CYP
B
M
R
28
LYRANTZIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
29
PANAGIOTOU PANICOS
CYP
B
M
R
30
MALLIA NICOLAI
MLT
A
M
R
31
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
32
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
33
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
34
KRAFOGEL EVA
SVN
A
F
R
35
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
SQUAD 20 Saturday 18/05/24 19:30
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
METEKSINOVA MARIANA
BGR
A
F
R
2
GHEORGHIU MARIUS
ROU
A
M
R
3
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
4
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
5
PASTOU YIOLA
CYP
A
F
R
6
ANTONIOU STELIOS
CYP
A
M
R
7
ANASTASIOU THEOS
CYP
A
M
R
8
CHATZISTEFANOU GEORGE
CYP
A
M
R
9
TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
A
M
R
10
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
11
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
12
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
13
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
14
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
AVRAMIDIS SAVAS
GRE
A
M
R
16
LISIYANSKY MOR
CAN
A
F
R
17
TAL YIFAT
CAN
A
F
R
18
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
19
DUANIS HANA
CAN
A
F
R
20
ELIAN ADVA
CAN
A
F
R
21
DANIAL SWIFT
MLT
A
M
R
22
MELISSA SWIFT
MLT
A
F
R
23
NATIONAL MAN 3.
CAT
A
M
E
24
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
25
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
26
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
27
TZOGKLIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
28
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
29
MALLIA NICOLAI
MLT
A
M
R
30
KEMOS ARISTOTELIS
GRE
A
M
R
31
KYVELOU EVANGELIA
GRE
A
F
R
32
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
33
GIAGIAKOS EMMANOUIL
GRE
B
M
R
34
CYNTHIA DUCA
MLT
A
F
R
35
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
Mobile Version
Ανανέωση / Refresh
DESPERADO Saturday 18/05/24 23:00
Available Spots
Θέσεις
Spots
Squad 1 [Thursday 09/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 2 [Friday 10/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 3 [Saturday 11/05/24 11:00]
4
Squad 4 [Saturday 11/05/24 14:30]
0
Squad 5 [Sunday 12/05/24 10:30]
0
Squad 6 [Sunday 12/05/24 14:00]
1
Squad 7 [Monday 13/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 8 [Tuesday 14/05/24 17:00]
0
Squad 9 [Tuesday 14/05/24 20:30]
4
Squad 10 [Wednesday 15/05/24 18:00]
0
Squad 11 [Thursday 16/05/24 15:00]
2
Squad 12 [Thursday 16/05/24 18:30]
0
Squad 13 [Friday 17/05/24 10:00]
0
Squad 14 [Friday 17/05/24 13:30]
0
Squad 15 [Friday 17/05/24 17:00]
1
Squad 16 [Friday 17/05/24 20:30]
0
Squad 17 [Saturday 18/05/24 09:00]
1
Squad 18 [Saturday 18/05/24 12:30]
0
Squad 19 [Saturday 18/05/24 16:00]
1
Squad 20 [Saturday 18/05/24 19:30]
1
Desperado [Saturday 18/05/24 23:00]
Open
A/A
Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
1
AGELAKIS KOSTAS
GRE
B
M
R
2
AGELAKIS POLYDOROS
GRE
B
M
R
3
AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
4
ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS
GRE
A
M
R
5
ANDROULAKIS NIKOLAOS
GRE
A
M
R
6
ARKALAKI EIRINI
GRE
A
F
R
7
AVIRAM HARLAP SARA
CAN
A
F
R
8
BYROSIS GIANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
9
CHALEPLIS GIORGOS
GRE
B
M
R
10
HATZANTONIS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
11
HOUMOS KOSTAS
GRE
A
M
R
12
KALAFATAS STAVROS
GRE
A
M
R
13
KLEISOURIS CHRISTOS
CYP
B
M
R
14
KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS
GRE
A
M
R
15
LIATSOU STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
16
MOUGIDIS MARIOS
ROU
B
M
R
17
ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS
GRE
A
M
R
18
PERGAMINOS EYAGGELOS
GRE
A
M
R
19
SAVVA STEFANOS
CYP
B
M
R
20
SAVVIDIS GEORGIOS
GRE
A
M
R
21
SPYRIDAKIS KOSTANTINOS
GRE
A
M
R
22
SPYRIDAKIS MIHALIS
GRE
A
M
R
23
STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE
A
M
R
24
WINTER IRINA
GRE
B
F
R
25
ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS
GRE
A
M
R
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List