Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 1       Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
2 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F E  
3 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M E  
4 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
5 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
6 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
7 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M E  
8 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F E  
9 HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
10 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M E  
11 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M E  
12 STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M E  
13 STAMATIOU ALEXIOS GRE A M E  
14 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
15 THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M E  
16 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
17 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F E  
18 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
19 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
20 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M E  
21 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
22 MANOLA ELEFTHERIA GRE B F E  
23 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M E  
24 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M E  
25 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
26 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
27 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
28 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M E Junior  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 2       Friday 29/04/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F E  
2 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M E  
3 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
4 MARKOU GERASIMOS GRE A M E  
5 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
6 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
7 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
8 KAPSIS AHILLEAS GRE A M E  
9 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M E  
10 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M E  
11 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M E  
12 SARANTIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
13 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
14 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
15 MASTRANTONIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
16 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
17 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
18 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE A F E  
19 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F E  
20 RAZOS DIONYSIS GRE B M E Junior  
21 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
22 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
23 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
24 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
25 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 3       Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F R  
2 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
3 MPALASIDOU HRYSI GRE A F E  
4 KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F E  
5 KALINDERI DIMITRA GRE A F E  
6 REYES ELIBETH GRE A F E  
7 ARGYRI GRIGORIA GRE A F E  
8 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
9 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
10 ANDROVITS MARIOS GRE A M E  
11 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
12 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. GRE A F E Junior  
13 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
14 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M E  
15 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
16 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M R  
17 KAMOLIKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
18 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
19 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 4       Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANAXOURLIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
2 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F R  
3 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M R  
4 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
5 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
6 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
7 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
8 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
9 VELTSISTA ANTONIA GRE B F E  
10 DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
11 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
12 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
13 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
14 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F R  
15 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M E  
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 5       Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M R  
2 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
3 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
4 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
5 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
6 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F E  
7 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
8 WINTER IRINA DEU B F E  
9 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
10 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M R  
11 EVAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA GRE B F E  
12 ZORZOU ATHINA GRE B F E  
13 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M E  
14 SECRETO ADONA PHL B F E  
15 GACUSANA MARITES PHL B F E  
16 IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F E  
17 SORIANO ELBERT PHL B M E  
18 RAZOS DIONYSIS GRE B M R Junior  
19 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
20 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
21 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
22 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
23 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
24 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 6       Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
2 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F R  
3 MAKRI AIKATERINI A. GRE B F E  
4 DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
5 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M E  
6 ALEXANDROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
7 JIMENEZ MONICA ESP A F E  
8 RODRIGUEZ PACO ESP A M E  
9 MUNOZ CAROLINA ESP A F E  
10 PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M E  
11 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
12 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F R  
13 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M R  
14 KALOFOLIAS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
15 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
16 KONSTANTAKOPOULOS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
17 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
18 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
19 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
20 KEKESIS PETROS GRE B M E Junior  
21 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
22 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
23 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
24 RAZOS DIONYSIS GRE B M R Junior  
25 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 7       Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M R  
2 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M E  
3 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M E  
4 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
5 KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M E  
6 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
7 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
8 MARKOU GERASIMOS GRE A M R  
9 KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
10 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
11 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
12 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
13 MUNOZ CAROLINA ESP A F R  
14 PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M R  
15 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
16 ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M E  
17 MPATHEKAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
18 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
19 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
20 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
21 VOLPERT NATI ISR A M E  
22 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F R  
23 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
24 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
25 VOLPERT YOSEF ISR B M E  
26 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
27 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 8       Monday 02/05/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F R  
2 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
3 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M E  
4 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE A M E Junior  
5 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
6 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
7 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
8 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M R  
9 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
10 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M E  
11 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
12 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
13 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
14 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. GRE A F R Junior  
15 GIRNEATA GABRIELA M. GRE B F E  
16 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
17 VERGINIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
18 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE A M E  
19 MARKOPOULOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
20 KAPSIS AHILLEAS GRE A M R  
21 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
22 KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
23 PAPADIMITRIOU IOANNIS GRE B M E Junior  
24 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
25 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
26 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
27 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M E  
28 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 9       Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
2 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M E  
3 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
4 PAPASTATHOPOULOU AGGELIKI GRE A F E  
5 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
6 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
7 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
8 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
9 SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M E  
10 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
11 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
12 PERIFANIS ILIAS GRE A M E  
13 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M E  
14 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M E  
15 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M E  
16 SAFETIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
17 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
18 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M R  
19 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
20 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M R  
21 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
22 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
23 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
24 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
25 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 10       Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SIDERAKIS SPYROS GRE B M E  
2 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
3 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
4 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
5 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE B F E  
6 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
7 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F E  
8 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
9 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
10 MUCA ARJOLA GRE A F E  
11 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12 FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE A M E  
13 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
14 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
15 MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F E  
16 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
17 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
18 KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F R  
19 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
20 IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F R  
21 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
22 KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
23 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE A M E  
24 VOLPERT NATI ISR A M R  
25 SECRETO ADONA PHL B F R  
26 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F E  
27 ANDROVITS MARIOS GRE A M R  
28 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 11       Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
2 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
3 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
4 TARTSELI HRISTINA GRE A F E  
5 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
6 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS V. GRE B M E  
7 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
8 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M R  
9 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
10 MAKRI AIKATERINI A. GRE B F R  
11 DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M R  
13 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F E  
14 HRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M E  
15 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M E  
16 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M E  
17 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
18 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
19 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
20 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
21 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
22 KOPSIALIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
23 VENETIS GEORGIOS D. GRE A M E  
24 FESLIDIS ALEXANDROS N. GRE B M E  
25 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M R  
26 STYLIANOU STELIOS CYP A M E  
27 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M E  
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 12       Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 GLADIGAU PHILIPP DEU A M E  
2 SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M R  
3 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
4 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
5 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
6 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
7 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
8 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
9 GIRNEATA GABRIELA M. GRE B F R  
10 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M R  
11 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
12 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
13 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
14 RALLIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
15 FOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
16 FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE A M R  
17 DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M R  
18 KALYVAS ALKIS GRE A M E  
19 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
20 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M R  
21 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
22 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
23 KOUIMTSOGLOU VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 13       Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M E  
2 COSTAS CONSTANTINIDES CYP B M E  
3 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M E  
4 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F E  
5 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
6 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
7 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
8 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
9 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
10 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
11 ABELA SUE MLT A F E  
12 LAGANA KAYDEN .. MLT A M E Junior  
13 ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M E  
14 STYLIANOU STELIOS CYP A M R  
15 SIAKALIS CHRISTOS CYP A M E  
16 NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M E  
17 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
18 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M R  
19 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
20 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
21 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
22 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
23 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
24 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
25 TAYLER WILLIAMS IRL A M E Junior  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 14       Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F E  
2 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M E  
3 ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS CYP B M E  
4 TSOULOUPAS KYRIAKOS CYP B M E  
5 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F E  
6 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M R  
7 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F E  
8 VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M E  
9 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M R  
10 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
11 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
12 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F R  
13 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M R  
14 KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M R  
15 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
16 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
17 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
18 HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
19 TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F E  
20 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
21 DINEV DIAN BGR A M E  
22 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M R  
23 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
24 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
25 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
26 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
27 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
28 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 15       Friday 06/05/2022 10:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DINEV DIAN BGR A M R  
2 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
3 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
4 HRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
5 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
6 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
7 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
8 SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M R  
9 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
10 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
11 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
12 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
13 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
14 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
15 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M R  
16 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
17 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
18 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
19 ABELA SUE MLT A F R  
20 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
21 LAGANA KAYDEN .. MLT A M R Junior  
22 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
23 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
24 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
25 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
26 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
27 TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F R  
28 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 16       Friday 06/05/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
2 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M R  
3 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
4 VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
5 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
6 COSTAS CONSTANTINIDES CYP B M R  
7 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F E  
8 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
9 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M E  
10 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
11 TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F R  
12 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
13 ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M R  
14 SIAKALIS CHRISTOS CYP A M R  
15 NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M R  
16 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M R  
17 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
18 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
19 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
20 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
21 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
22 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M R  
23 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
24 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
25 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
26 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 17       Friday 06/05/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
2 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M R  
3 ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS CYP B M R  
4 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M R  
5 CHRISTODOULOU YIANNIS CYP B M E  
6 PIPERIDES ANDREAS CYP B M E  
7 ELPIDOFOROU MICHALIS CYP B M E  
8 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
9 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
10 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
11 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
12 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
13 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
14 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M R  
15 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
16 TAYLER WILLIAMS IRL A M R Junior  
17 TZOGKLIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
18 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
19 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
20 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
21 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
22 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
23 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
24 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
25 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
26 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
27 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 18       Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KALINDERI DIMITRA GRE A F R  
2 ARGYRI GRIGORIA GRE A F R  
3 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
4 SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M R  
5 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
6 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
7 DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M R  
8 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F R  
9 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
10 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
11 ANTONOPOULOU PANAGIOTA GRE A F E  
12 VOLPERT YOSEF ISR B M R  
13 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
14 SECRETO ADONA PHL B F R  
15 IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F R  
16 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
17 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
18 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
19 TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F R  
20 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
21 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
22 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 19       Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
2 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
3 VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
4 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
5 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F R  
6 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M E  
7 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M R  
8 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
9 LAGIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
10 ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M R  
11 STYLIANOU STELIOS CYP A M R  
12 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M R  
13 ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS CYP B M R  
14 SIAKALIS CHRISTOS CYP A M R  
15 NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M R  
16 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
17 ABELA SUE MLT A F R  
18 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
19 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
20 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
21 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
22 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
23 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
24 LAGANA KAYDEN .. MLT A M R Junior  
25 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F R  
26 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
27 SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
28 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 20       Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M R  
2 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
3 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
4 TZOGKLIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
5 LAGANA KAYDEN .. MLT A M R Junior  
6 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
7 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F R  
8 HRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M R  
9 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
10 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
11 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
12 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
13 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
14 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
15 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M R  
16 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
17 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
18 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
19 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M R  
20 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
21 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
22 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
23 VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
24 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
25 ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M R  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 21       Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
2 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
3 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
4 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
5 KLINAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
6 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M R  
7 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
8 DINEV DIAN BGR A M R  
9 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M E  
10 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M R  
11 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
12 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
13 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
14 SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M R  
15 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
16 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M R  
17 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
18 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
19 VITALIS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
20 VITALIS MICHALIS GRE B M E  
21 ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M R  
22 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
23 JIMENEZ MONICA ESP A F R  
24 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
25 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
26 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
27 PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M R  
28 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 22       Friday 06/05/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
2 SIDERAKIS SPYROS GRE B M R  
3 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
4 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
5 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F E  
6 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
7 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE A M R Junior  
8 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
9 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
10 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
11 ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
12 MANOLAS THEODOROS GRE B M E  
13 TSAKAKOS ALKINOOS GRE B M E  
14 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
15 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M R  
16 TAYLER WILLIAMS IRL A M R Junior  
17 WINTER IRINA DEU B F R  
18 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M R  
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  DESPERADO       Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Thursday 28/04/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 2 [Friday 29/04/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 3 [Saturday 30/04/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 4 [Saturday 30/04/2022 13:30] 13
  Squad 5 [Saturday 30/04/2022 17:00] 4
  Squad 6 [Sunday 01/05/2022 09:00] 3
  Squad 7 [Sunday 01/05/2022 12:30] 1
  Squad 8 [Monday 02/05/2022 17:00] 0
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 04/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 12 [Thursday 05/05/2022 11:00] 5
  Squad 13 [Thursday 05/05/2022 14:30] 3
  Squad 14 [Thursday 05/05/2022 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Friday 06/05/2022 10:00] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 06/05/2022 13:30] 2
  Squad 17 [Friday 06/05/2022 17:00] 1
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/05/2022 09:00] 6
  Squad 19 [Saturday 07/05/2022 12:30] 0
  Squad 20 [Saturday 07/05/2022 16:00] 3
  Squad 21 [Saturday 07/05/2022 19:30] 0
  Squad 22 [Friday 06/05/2022 20:30] 10
  Desperado [Saturday 07/05/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M R  
2 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
3 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
4 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M R  
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
61              
62              
63              
64              
65              
66              
67              
68              
69              
70              
71              
72              
73              
74              
75              
76