Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 1       Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
2 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE B M E  
3 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M E  
4 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
5 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M E  
6 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M E  
7 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
8 RAZOS AGGELOS GRE B M E  
9 KARANTAS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
10 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
11 RIMIKIS VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
12 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
13 DASKALAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
14 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
15 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
16 PERIFANIS ILIAS GRE B M E  
17 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F E  
18 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M E  
19 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F E  
20 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
21 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
22 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M E  
23 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
24 MOULAGGELI AIKATERINI GRE B F E  
25 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE A F E  
26 PAPAPETROU IOANNIS GRE A M E  
27 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
28 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F E  
29 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
30 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
31 KAPSIS AHILLEAS GRE A M E  
32 MAKRI AIKATERINI ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
33 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M E  
34 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M E  
35 SAKELLARIOU LOUKAS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 2       Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M R  
2 PANOU HRISTOS GRE B M E  
3 HONTIDIADOU TEREZA GRE A F E  
4 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M E  
5 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
6 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
7 ZOITOPOULOS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
8 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
9 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M E  
10 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
11 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M E  
12 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
13 KAPPATOU HRISTINA GERASIMOULA GRE A F E  
14 AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M E  
15 KARAGIORGOU AGAPI GRE B F E  
16 PAPADOGIANNI FOTEINI GRE B F E  
17 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F E  
18 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F R  
19 MPALASIDOU HRYSI GRE A F E  
20 REYES ELIBETH GRE A F E  
21 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
22 ALEPIDOU IOANNA GRE B F E  
23 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F E  
24 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F E  
25 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M E  
26 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F E  
27 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
28 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F E  
29 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F E  
30 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
31 DERMITZAKIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
32 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
33 ANTONOPOULOU PANAGIOTA GRE A F E  
34 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
35 GLYNOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 3       Friday 28/02/2020 09:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 VLAHAKIS ARISTEIDIS GRE B M E  
2 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
3 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
4 ROUSSOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
5 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
6 LAMPRAKIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
7 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F E  
8 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
9 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
10 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
11 AGGELAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
12 KLINAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
13 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
14 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
15 SPANAKIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
16 MOYSIADIS EFSTATHIOS GRE B M E  
17 VOUNTOURIS KYRIAKOS GRE B M E  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 4       Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 HORIANOPOULOS ILIAS GRE B M E  
2 PAPPAS FILIPPOS GRE A M E  
3 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
4 POLITIS TZOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
5 KARATZOULA DESPOINA GRE B F E  
6 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
7 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
8 TOUNTAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
9 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
10 KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
11 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
12 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M E  
13 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M E  
14 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
15 KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
16 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M R  
17 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
18 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
19 KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M R  
20 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M    
2 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M    
3 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M    
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 5       Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
2 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M E  
3 MITSIKARIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
4 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
5 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
6 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
7 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
8 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
9 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE B M E  
10 TARTSELI HRISTINA GRE A F E  
11 LANOU AIKATERINI GRE A F R  
12 SIONIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
13 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
14 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M R  
15 SAKELLARIOU LOUKAS GRE B M R  
16 GAVRIIL ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M    
2 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F    
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 6       Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPAPETROU IOANNIS GRE A M R  
2 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE B M R  
3 ROUSSOS FRAGKISKOS GRE B M R  
4 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
5 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
6 XYLOS PANTELIS GRE B M E  
7 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F E  
8 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
9 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
10 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
11 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
13 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
14 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE A F R  
15 ZAHARIOU ANDRONIKI GRE A F E  
16 HARITOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
17 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
18 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M E  
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M    
2 DASKALAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M    
3 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M    
4 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M    
5 KARATZOULA DESPOINA GRE B F    
6 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
7 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M    
8 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 7       Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STERGIOU DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
2 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M E  
3 TOUMLELIS PAYLOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
4 FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE B M E  
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M    
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M    
3 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
4 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M    
5 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M    
6 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 8       Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ROVITHAKI ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
2 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
3 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M R  
4 KAGKELIDIS EMMANOUIL GRE A M E  
5 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
6 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M R  
7 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M E  
8 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - E  
9 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
10 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
11 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
12 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
13 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
14 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
15 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
16 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
17 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F    
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 9       Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
2 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
3 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M E  
4 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
5 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
6 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
7 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
8 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
9 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
10 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M E  
11 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
12 PANOU HRISTOS GRE B M R  
13 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
14 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
15 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
16 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
17 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
18 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
2 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F    
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 10       Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
2 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
3 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
4 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
5 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
6 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
7 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
8 ADAMIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
9 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
10 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F E  
11 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M    
2 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F    
3 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M    
4 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M    
5 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 11       Friday 06/03/2020 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F    
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 12       Friday 06/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
2 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
3 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
4 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE B F R  
5 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F E  
6 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
7 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
8 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
9 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
10 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
11 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
12 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
13 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
14 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
15 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
16 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F    
2 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M    
3 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M    
4 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M    
5 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M    
6 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 13       Friday 06/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F E  
2 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
3 DRITSAS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
4 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M E  
5 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F E  
6 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
7 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
8 KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
9 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
10 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M R  
11 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
12 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F E  
13 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M E  
14 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M R  
15 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
16 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
17 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
18 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
19 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
20 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
21 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M    
2 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M    
3 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M    
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 14       Friday 06/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
2 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
3 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE B M R  
4 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
5 VRETTOU GEORGIA GRE B F E  
6 XYLOS PANTELIS GRE B M R  
7 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
8 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
9 DRITSAS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
10 TOUNTAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
11 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
12 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
13 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
14 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M E  
15 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M E  
16 GAVRIIL ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
17 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M E  
18 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
19 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
20 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M    
2 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F    
3 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M    
4 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F    
5 KARATZOULA DESPOINA GRE B F    
6 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M    
7 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M    
8 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 15       Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
2 DRYMONAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M    
2 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F    
3 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M    
4 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M    
5 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 16       Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 SORKOS THOMAS GRE B M E  
2 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
3 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
4 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M E  
5 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
6 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M R  
7 ZORMPA ALEXANDRA GRE A F R  
8 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
9 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F E  
10 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
11 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
12 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
13 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE B F E  
14 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
15 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
16 FRAGKATHOULAS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
17 ORESTIDOU EVAGGELIA GRE B F E  
18 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
19 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
20 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M R  
21 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS TAXIARHIS GRE B M E  
22 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M R  
23 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
24 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
25 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M R  
26 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
27 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
28 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
29 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
30 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
31 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
32 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
33 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
34 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
35 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F    
2 STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M    
3 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M    
4 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M    
5 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M    
6 LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F    
7 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M    
8 KYRIAKOS CONSTANTINOU CYP A M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 17       Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
2 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
3 ALDAY ELIZABETH GRE B F E  
4 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M R  
5 HATZIMANOLI FOTEINI GRE B F E  
6 DELIMIHALI ARISTEA GRE B F R  
7 KASTELLIANAKIS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
8 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
9 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
10 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M R  
11 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
12 DASKALAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
13 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
14 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M R  
15 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
16 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
17 HIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
18 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
19 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M R  
20 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F E  
21 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
22 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
23 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
24 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
25 RESERVATION Kivelos Open - - - R  
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE B M    
2 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F    
3 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M    
4 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE B M    
5 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
6 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M    
7 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M    
8 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M    
9 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
10 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F    
11 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
12 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
13 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M    
14 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M    
15 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M    
16 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M    
17 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
18 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 18       Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARATZOULA DESPOINA GRE B F R  
2 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F R  
3 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M R  
4 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
5 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS TAXIARHIS GRE B M R  
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PERGAMINOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M    
2 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M    
3 DOUKAS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M    
4 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F    
5 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M    
6 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M    
7 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
8 HRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE A M    
9 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M    
10 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
11 DRITSAS GEORGIOS GRE B M    
12 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M    
13 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M    
14 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M    
15 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS TAXIARHIS GRE B M    
16 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M    
17 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M    
18 HATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M    
19 LYKOMITROS HRISTOS GRE A M    
20 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
21 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M    



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  DESPERADO       Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Wednesday 26/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 2 [Thursday 27/02/2020 17:30] 0
  Squad 3 [Friday 28/02/2020 09:30] 18
  Squad 4 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 17:30] 15
  Squad 5 [Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:00] 19
  Squad 6 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 17:30] 17
  Squad 7 [Wednesday 04/03/2020 21:00] 31
  Squad 8 [Thursday 05/03/2020 12:30] 18
  Squad 9 [Thursday 05/03/2020 16:30] 17
  Squad 10 [Thursday 05/03/2020 20:30] 24
  Squad 11 [Friday 06/03/2020 08:30] 35
  Squad 12 [Friday 06/03/2020 12:30] 19
  Squad 13 [Friday 06/03/2020 16:30] 14
  Squad 14 [Friday 06/03/2020 20:30] 15
  Squad 15 [Saturday 07/03/2020 08:30] 33
  Squad 16 [Saturday 07/03/2020 12:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Saturday 07/03/2020 16:30] 10
  Squad 18 [Saturday 07/03/2020 20:30] 30
  Desperado [Saturday 07/03/2020 24:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 APOSTOLIDIS STAYROS GRE B M R  
2 ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F R  
3 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
4 DASKALAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
5 DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
6 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE B F R  
7 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F R  
8 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
9 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
10 KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
11 KARATZIS ASTRINOS GRE B M R  
12 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS MARIOS GRE A M R  
13 KOUTOULOGENIS HARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
14 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS TAXIARHIS GRE B M R  
15 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
16 LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
17 MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F R  
18 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
19 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
20 SERELIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
21 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE B M R  
22 TANIS ISIDOROS GRE B M R  
23 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
24 VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
61              
62              
63              
64              
65              
66              
67              
68              
69              
70              
71              
72              
73              
74              
75              
76              
77              
78              
79              
80              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List