Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 1-5 Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M 191 218 226 246 221 219 1321 220,17 1321     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 189 202 248 215 229 215 1298 216,33 1298     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M 231 256 225 192 181 208 1293 215,50 1293     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M 8 227 214 229 200 156 189 1215 202,50 1263     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M 183 247 171 192 213 255 1261 210,17 1261     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 173 186 196 264 188 238 1245 207,50 1245     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 159 190 269 207 194 224 1243 207,17 1243     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 217 173 226 224 227 165 1232 205,33 1232     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M 236 216 211 168 185 191 1207 201,17 1207    
10  STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 163 191 198 194 216 244 1206 201,00 1206    
11  AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F 8 199 193 206 166 203 181 1148 191,33 1196    
12  GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 199 205 220 153 182 212 1171 195,17 1171    
13  DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 200 213 174 198 181 204 1170 195,00 1170    
14  KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 213 196 184 203 182 187 1165 194,17 1165    
15  ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 198 171 177 237 183 192 1158 193,00 1158    
16  KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M 8 235 200 163 133 195 171 1097 182,83 1145    
17  KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 198 190 155 149 209 235 1136 189,33 1136    
18  KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 182 160 148 183 226 231 1130 188,33 1130    
19  IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F 15 170 162 180 189 143 182 1026 171,00 1116    
20  PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 177 195 173 182 182 203 1112 185,33 1112    
21  LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 211 160 169 179 206 177 1102 183,67 1102    
22  MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M 179 202 175 188 164 192 1100 183,33 1100    
23  MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M 173 187 161 211 148 213 1093 182,17 1093    
24  ANDROVITS MARIOS GRE A M 218 140 203 181 133 211 1086 181,00 1086    
25  TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M 147 167 183 193 178 218 1086 181,00 1086    
26  STAMATIOU ALEXIOS GRE A M 166 203 159 245 166 140 1079 179,83 1079    
27  LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M 8 182 165 179 164 198 143 1031 171,83 1079    
28  LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F 8 189 157 154 183 165 183 1031 171,83 1079    
29  SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M 216 169 169 200 189 133 1076 179,33 1076    
30  KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 182 159 163 155 190 219 1068 178,00 1068    
31  DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 157 191 188 160 177 192 1065 177,50 1065    
32  AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M 174 186 188 166 165 185 1064 177,33 1064    
33  ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 153 152 127 214 188 179 1013 168,83 1061    
34  MASTRANTONIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 174 146 173 204 169 195 1061 176,83 1061    
35  STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 156 196 178 159 196 175 1060 176,67 1060    
36  KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M 8 177 175 148 177 151 180 1008 168,00 1056    
37  MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F 15 178 156 168 148 160 155 965 160,83 1055    
38  ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M 8 190 150 172 169 141 184 1006 167,67 1054    
39  MANOLA ELEFTHERIA GRE B F 15 166 172 171 155 153 143 960 160,00 1050    
40  THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M 8 149 146 180 190 192 144 1001 166,83 1049    
41  PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 170 149 181 170 192 185 1047 174,50 1047    
42  KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 176 149 183 181 182 171 1042 173,67 1042    
43  SECRETO ADONA PHL B F 15 166 173 136 154 166 154 949 158,17 1039    
44  KAPSIS AHILLEAS GRE A M 156 151 170 205 189 167 1038 173,00 1038    
45  KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F 8 187 139 184 161 149 170 990 165,00 1038    
46  GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 192 204 202 124 156 156 1034 172,33 1034    
47  AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 185 130 167 171 173 206 1032 172,00 1032    
48  SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M 8 195 161 150 142 170 165 983 163,83 1031    
49  AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. (J) GRE A F 8 203 162 162 179 132 139 977 162,83 1025    
50  GEORGIOU MARIA GRE A F 8 179 160 173 159 152 149 972 162,00 1020    
51  KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 143 171 191 188 148 171 1012 168,67 1012    
52  DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M 8 133 144 172 166 208 136 959 159,83 1007    
53  TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M 173 182 172 152 135 192 1006 167,67 1006    
54  ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M 137 150 142 229 159 187 1004 167,33 1004    
55  KALINDERI DIMITRA GRE A F 8 161 153 157 138 165 182 956 159,33 1004    
56  TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F 8 133 204 176 165 136 141 955 159,17 1003    
57  KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F 15 130 143 139 160 173 163 908 151,33 998    
58  SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 141 169 192 172 163 156 993 165,50 993    
59  TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F 8 120 138 192 143 199 151 943 157,17 991    
60  EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M 179 144 168 146 186 166 989 164,83 989    
61  VELTSISTA ANTONIA GRE B F 15 137 127 167 157 182 121 891 148,50 981    
62  ARGYRI GRIGORIA GRE A F 8 181 141 131 147 147 186 933 155,50 981    
63  KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F 8 153 155 169 147 132 175 931 155,17 979    
64  VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M 166 151 180 157 158 163 975 162,50 975    
65  KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M 153 191 163 210 118 139 974 162,33 974    
66  PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 130 149 193 179 158 160 969 161,50 969    
67  KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M 8 155 181 144 148 122 164 914 152,33 962    
68  RAZOS DIONYSIS (J) GRE B M 8 177 152 156 138 148 143 914 152,33 962    
69  KAMOLIKIS IOANNIS GRE B M 8 151 182 140 133 151 155 912 152,00 960    
70  WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 156 132 153 133 158 133 865 144,17 955    
71  REYES ELIBETH GRE A F 8 130 169 139 113 183 156 890 148,33 938    
72  ZORZOU ATHINA GRE B F 15 174 140 140 131 116 136 837 139,50 927    
73  EVAGGELINOU ORTHODOXIA GRE B F 15 119 167 164 151 123 111 835 139,17 925    
74  MARKOU GERASIMOS GRE A M 159 167 149 157 140 152 924 154,00 924    
75  DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 118 209 133 139 166 156 921 153,50 921    
76  HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 122 127 158 153 173 182 915 152,50 915    
77  MPALASIDOU HRYSI GRE A F 8 125 139 149 142 159 142 856 142,67 904    
78  PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M 153 172 143 139 147 129 883 147,17 883    
79  SORIANO ELBERT PHL B M 8 167 148 102 159 126 116 818 136,33 866    
80  GACUSANA MARITES PHL B F 15 142 118 117 142 096 133 748 124,67 838    
81  TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F 15 130 115 121 091 101 119 677 112,83 767    
82  ANAXOURLIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M 8 133 116 139 155 543 135,75 575    
83  SARANTIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 157 142 153 452 150,67 452    
 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 216 167 255 200 212 212 1262 210,33 1262    
 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 225 190 223 195 191 181 1205 200,83 1205    
 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 177 208 210 193 200 214 1202 200,33 1202    
 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M 205 194 226 221 173 156 1175 195,83 1175    
 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M 193 209 180 222 172 196 1172 195,33 1172    
 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 185 119 225 235 201 191 1156 192,67 1156    
 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 170 191 201 173 198 223 1156 192,67 1156    
 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M 8 221 205 189 196 118 160 1089 181,50 1137    
 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 189 173 153 179 213 223 1130 188,33 1130    
 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 192 165 217 193 175 171 1113 185,50 1113    
 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 244 149 194 158 170 187 1102 183,67 1102    
 AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F 8 158 177 153 184 181 194 1047 174,50 1095    
 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M 8 125 180 193 183 197 166 1044 174,00 1092    
 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 169 194 177 179 184 187 1090 181,67 1090    
 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 205 194 153 175 196 146 1069 178,17 1069    
 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 169 130 151 214 184 192 1040 173,33 1040    
 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 156 188 164 153 181 192 1034 172,33 1034    
 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 206 149 155 172 176 167 1025 170,83 1025    
 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 188 157 168 176 163 163 1015 169,17 1015    
 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 177 197 124 154 169 164 985 164,17 985    
 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 123 179 164 159 164 146 935 155,83 983    
 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M 8 154 145 134 181 151 157 922 153,67 970    
 KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 134 161 176 182 169 143 965 160,83 965    
 RAZOS DIONYSIS (J) GRE B M 8 193 158 188 130 113 124 906 151,00 954    
 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 140 126 185 202 119 157 929 154,83 929    
 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F 8 123 138 140 155 143 141 840 140,00 888    
 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F 15 094 099 117 117 107 090 624 104,00 714    
 TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F 15 083 106 103 103 090 103 588 98,00 678    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     





Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 6-8 Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  RODRIGUEZ PACO ESP A M 229 235 300 244 247 257 1512 252,00 1512     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M 289 216 228 223 217 198 1371 228,50 1371     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  VOLPERT NATI ISR A M 219 232 213 238 225 192 1319 219,83 1319     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 225 226 208 222 217 214 1312 218,67 1312     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 189 226 227 203 224 229 1298 216,33 1298     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 186 220 214 254 243 157 1274 212,33 1274     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 259 184 201 205 201 212 1262 210,33 1262     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 150 211 244 180 267 202 1254 209,00 1254     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 173 200 236 238 194 195 1236 206,00 1236    
10  XYDAS IOANNIS (J) GRE A M 265 177 169 182 171 268 1232 205,33 1232    
11  PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 195 181 212 192 214 235 1229 204,83 1229    
12  VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M 191 227 168 150 227 257 1220 203,33 1220    
13  DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 198 146 192 199 243 235 1213 202,17 1213    
14  KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 143 231 166 219 208 234 1201 200,17 1201    
15  STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 192 177 212 242 196 180 1199 199,83 1199    
16  PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M 233 172 223 159 177 232 1196 199,33 1196    
17  PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 166 223 201 203 217 180 1190 198,33 1190    
18  KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 149 189 209 222 192 225 1186 197,67 1186    
19  PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M 179 209 181 192 213 211 1185 197,50 1185    
20  LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F 8 182 212 192 165 188 191 1130 188,33 1178    
21  VERGINIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M 8 183 190 200 171 172 209 1125 187,50 1173    
22  ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 184 143 185 216 217 226 1171 195,17 1171    
23  KONSTANTAKOPOULOS HRISTOS GRE B M 8 182 180 189 175 172 206 1104 184,00 1152    
24  KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F 8 212 166 157 194 160 212 1101 183,50 1149    
25  MUNOZ CAROLINA ESP A F 8 215 169 190 184 183 156 1097 182,83 1145    
26  MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M 218 221 161 221 154 170 1145 190,83 1145    
27  KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 235 173 151 243 169 172 1143 190,50 1143    
28  AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F 8 156 188 180 172 194 200 1090 181,67 1138    
29  KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 176 247 176 170 193 169 1131 188,50 1131    
30  LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 172 187 244 156 169 199 1127 187,83 1127    
31  AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. (J) GRE A F 8 166 213 181 141 162 216 1079 179,83 1127    
32  LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 183 182 167 189 207 194 1122 187,00 1122    
33  ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M 201 199 181 173 170 194 1118 186,33 1118    
34  KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M 170 179 169 217 183 187 1105 184,17 1105    
35  PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 187 148 172 210 170 212 1099 183,17 1099    
36  GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 207 182 223 141 140 196 1089 181,50 1089    
37  GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 196 165 196 157 183 192 1089 181,50 1089    
38  KALOFOLIAS GEORGIOS GRE B M 8 162 151 124 196 225 171 1029 171,50 1077    
39  LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M 8 158 174 204 172 159 159 1026 171,00 1074    
40  LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 188 181 140 203 193 162 1067 177,83 1067    
41  KARYMPAKAS ATHANASIOS GRE B M 8 169 158 174 196 151 170 1018 169,67 1066    
42  HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M 166 153 193 203 195 140 1050 175,00 1050    
43  TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F 8 154 169 143 174 179 179 998 166,33 1046    
44  JIMENEZ MONICA ESP A F 8 168 156 170 148 153 196 991 165,17 1039    
45  RAZOS DIONYSIS (J) GRE B M 8 179 124 186 168 145 184 986 164,33 1034    
46  VOLPERT YOSEF ISR B M 8 130 169 176 186 167 155 983 163,83 1031    
47  KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 150 152 187 172 164 195 1020 170,00 1020    
48  ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 169 167 164 138 140 193 971 161,83 1019    
49  MARKOPOULOU ANASTASIA GRE A F 8 169 146 145 187 145 178 970 161,67 1018    
50  KAPSIS AHILLEAS GRE A M 184 157 158 175 164 179 1017 169,50 1017    
51  SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE A M 120 205 169 171 177 174 1016 169,33 1016    
52  DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE A M 127 152 187 185 154 210 1015 169,17 1015    
53  VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 188 122 160 195 161 185 1011 168,50 1011    
54  KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M 140 149 184 165 201 159 998 166,33 998    
55  GIRNEATA GABRIELA M. GRE B F 15 137 157 146 138 159 171 908 151,33 998    
56  SARANTOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M 146 150 160 202 151 176 985 164,17 985    
57  MAKRI AIKATERINI A. GRE B F 15 134 141 155 181 123 160 894 149,00 984    
58  ALEXANDROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 202 159 133 141 158 187 980 163,33 980    
59  MARKOU GERASIMOS GRE A M 115 174 160 191 195 126 961 160,17 961    
60  PAPADIMITRIOU IOANNIS (J) GRE B M 8 136 161 136 148 135 162 878 146,33 926    
61  KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 169 163 154 141 172 123 922 153,67 922    
62  MPATHEKAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M 8 125 133 136 163 163 145 865 144,17 913    
63  KEKESIS PETROS (J) GRE B M 8 142 137 118 179 114 168 858 143,00 906    
64  WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 159 145 101 118 131 094 748 124,67 838    
65  TRATTOU CHRISTA CYP B F 15 079 115 117 079 108 145 643 107,17 733    
 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 255 195 182 210 242 175 1259 209,83 1259    
 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 267 172 200 202 175 186 1202 200,33 1202    
 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 191 208 205 195 193 187 1179 196,50 1179    
 PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M 156 203 193 223 151 218 1144 190,67 1144    
 DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 158 183 207 235 143 186 1112 185,33 1112    
 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 181 187 155 169 219 200 1111 185,17 1111    
 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M 185 168 154 214 171 196 1088 181,33 1088    
 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 190 155 169 183 217 171 1085 180,83 1085    
 LAPIDOT YUVAL ISR B M 8 164 182 155 182 167 170 1020 170,00 1068    
 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 157 187 152 196 156 209 1057 176,17 1057    
 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 202 192 169 167 137 181 1048 174,67 1048    
 MUNOZ CAROLINA ESP A F 8 177 166 132 203 191 128 997 166,17 1045    
 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 140 191 146 176 146 160 959 159,83 1007    
 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 160 161 172 141 153 192 979 163,17 979    
 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F 8 126 151 129 170 163 154 893 148,83 941    
     
     
     
     





Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 9-11 Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  VOLPERT NATI ISR A M 232 224 265 224 181 237 1363 227,17 1363     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  KOPSIALIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 203 180 245 225 256 193 1302 217,00 1302     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  HRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M 212 235 213 255 208 163 1286 214,33 1286     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M 257 191 201 225 201 187 1262 210,33 1262     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 213 180 247 191 246 183 1260 210,00 1260     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 244 210 187 234 186 193 1254 209,00 1254     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 222 203 173 229 212 211 1250 208,33 1250     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M 182 188 186 269 207 210 1242 207,00 1242     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 239 205 156 167 213 245 1225 204,17 1225    
10  LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M 181 181 166 215 222 257 1222 203,67 1222    
11  STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M 178 169 248 256 197 157 1205 200,83 1205    
12  KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 194 196 202 223 202 179 1196 199,33 1196    
13  LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M 8 199 182 199 223 160 179 1142 190,33 1190    
14  KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 261 202 181 174 167 193 1178 196,33 1178    
15  STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M 171 230 205 244 171 153 1174 195,67 1174    
16  STYLIANOU STELIOS CYP A M 143 214 200 156 211 247 1171 195,17 1171    
17  VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M 194 221 193 216 177 169 1170 195,00 1170    
18  VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 211 206 190 187 173 198 1165 194,17 1165    
19  GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 200 189 216 189 226 144 1164 194,00 1164    
20  KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M 188 212 203 185 213 155 1156 192,67 1156    
21  KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M 158 202 195 203 209 180 1147 191,17 1147    
22  EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 177 168 230 176 174 221 1146 191,00 1146    
23  LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 183 222 177 221 168 172 1143 190,50 1143    
24  LEPTAKI DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F 8 160 186 198 203 165 182 1094 182,33 1142    
25  VENETIS GEORGIOS D. GRE A M 195 258 187 169 172 152 1133 188,83 1133    
26  KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 159 169 150 257 187 209 1131 188,50 1131    
27  IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F 15 196 129 201 149 202 156 1033 172,17 1123    
28  KEHAGIAS PAYLOS GRE A M 179 225 221 155 156 174 1110 185,00 1110    
29  LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 183 179 191 182 199 167 1101 183,50 1101    
30  DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 190 201 185 147 179 191 1093 182,17 1093    
31  PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M 216 173 193 196 181 133 1092 182,00 1092    
32  HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F 8 203 148 166 180 188 158 1043 173,83 1091    
33  MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M 172 212 181 193 143 179 1080 180,00 1080    
34  PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE B F 15 182 147 124 170 177 189 989 164,83 1079    
35  PERIFANIS ILIAS GRE A M 193 191 164 188 168 175 1079 179,83 1079    
36  KAVOUKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 214 181 161 130 217 172 1075 179,17 1075    
37  SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 172 164 199 183 168 187 1073 178,83 1073    
38  ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 214 176 175 126 160 170 1021 170,17 1069    
39  KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M 8 135 190 148 178 195 174 1020 170,00 1068    
40  TARTSELI HRISTINA GRE A F 8 178 156 232 129 166 157 1018 169,67 1066    
41  TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M 201 170 173 173 174 174 1065 177,50 1065    
42  ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M 166 171 186 189 199 153 1064 177,33 1064    
43  STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 179 201 141 189 167 184 1061 176,83 1061    
44  ANDROVITS MARIOS GRE A M 161 176 167 196 193 167 1060 176,67 1060    
45  HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M 157 211 166 145 200 178 1057 176,17 1057    
46  SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M 168 152 192 181 192 171 1056 176,00 1056    
47  XYDAS PAYLOS GRE A M 162 204 172 164 164 181 1047 174,50 1047    
48  SIDERAKIS SPYROS GRE B M 8 161 168 135 218 180 135 997 166,17 1045    
49  GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 147 121 181 204 177 205 1035 172,50 1035    
50  KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F 15 142 138 123 163 196 179 941 156,83 1031    
51  FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE A M 175 145 224 167 156 161 1028 171,33 1028    
52  SECRETO ADONA PHL B F 15 113 141 174 175 171 164 938 156,33 1028    
53  AVRAMIS GIANNAKOS GRE A M 147 193 183 175 194 127 1019 169,83 1019    
54  EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M 170 178 156 135 174 202 1015 169,17 1015    
55  KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M 8 161 153 179 113 201 158 965 160,83 1013    
56  KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 163 127 131 184 201 153 959 159,83 1007    
57  ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 8 168 138 157 138 175 179 955 159,17 1003    
58  PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M 214 155 157 139 155 176 996 166,00 996    
59  HALAS ANTONIOS GRE A M 139 214 158 170 136 174 991 165,17 991    
60  SAFETIS IOANNIS GRE A M 177 152 157 155 199 150 990 165,00 990    
61  DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F 15 162 152 149 127 152 157 899 149,83 989    
62  ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS V. GRE B M 8 146 147 175 153 162 157 940 156,67 988    
63  ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F 8 150 158 160 135 167 169 939 156,50 987    
64  DEVLETOGLOU GEORGIOS GRE A M 176 164 204 145 138 159 986 164,33 986    
65  DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 180 167 154 152 152 173 978 163,00 978    
66  KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M 8 151 151 145 154 138 137 876 146,00 924    
67  PAPASTATHOPOULOU AGGELIKI GRE A F 8 132 122 148 153 145 172 872 145,33 920    
68  MARMATAKI ATHINA GRE B F 15 122 140 151 155 115 120 803 133,83 893    
69  MUCA ARJOLA GRE A F 8 125 147 143 137 145 143 840 140,00 888    
70  WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 119 165 128 105 157 118 792 132,00 882    
71  MAKRI AIKATERINI A. GRE B F 15 137 129 114 147 125 134 786 131,00 876    
72  KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M 127 146 143 141 183 131 871 145,17 871    
73  FESLIDIS ALEXANDROS N. GRE B M 8 095 103 140 141 165 116 760 126,67 808    
74  PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 182 182 182 162 708 177,00 708    
 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M 151 246 226 182 215 191 1211 201,83 1211    
 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 234 176 182 193 188 149 1122 187,00 1122    
 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 193 166 192 147 217 196 1111 185,17 1111    
 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 189 167 212 170 181 154 1073 178,83 1073    
 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 162 156 162 164 142 158 944 157,33 992    
     
     
     
     
     





Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 12-14 Thu 05/05/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M 257 279 248 193 213 197 1387 231,17 1387     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M 188 265 194 168 236 257 1308 218,00 1308     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M 201 199 243 225 257 174 1299 216,50 1299     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  GLADIGAU PHILIPP DEU A M 189 217 247 228 225 190 1296 216,00 1296     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 213 289 226 191 154 205 1278 213,00 1278     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M 205 235 213 168 200 245 1266 211,00 1266     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  COSTAS CONSTANTINIDES CYP B M 8 225 148 160 173 211 263 1180 196,67 1228     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M 208 204 189 178 231 215 1225 204,17 1225     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 217 181 207 163 244 212 1224 204,00 1224    
10  ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 191 182 151 248 170 209 1151 191,83 1199    
11  DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 180 200 210 202 212 191 1195 199,17 1195    
12  ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 155 159 162 194 186 290 1146 191,00 1194    
13  ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M 205 168 211 214 190 204 1192 198,67 1192    
14  ABELA SUE MLT A F 8 175 168 224 200 176 193 1136 189,33 1184    
15  LAGANA KAYDEN .. (J) MLT A M 237 171 213 210 176 167 1174 195,67 1174    
16  KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 181 157 290 170 203 168 1169 194,83 1169    
17  SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M 223 210 206 156 167 194 1156 192,67 1156    
18  ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 191 213 147 203 182 218 1154 192,33 1154    
19  DINEV DIAN BGR A M 221 177 190 182 169 214 1153 192,17 1153    
20  STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 181 204 201 227 154 167 1134 189,00 1134    
21  SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 179 180 202 193 188 188 1130 188,33 1130    
22  STYLIANOU STELIOS CYP A M 110 213 176 216 212 194 1121 186,83 1121    
23  STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F 8 190 203 173 168 167 169 1070 178,33 1118    
24  PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M 203 168 168 193 185 195 1112 185,33 1112    
25  SIAKALIS CHRISTOS CYP A M 164 201 176 186 194 190 1111 185,17 1111    
26  GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 167 204 187 182 162 202 1104 184,00 1104    
27  LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M 8 173 182 177 201 182 126 1041 173,50 1089    
28  KALYVAS ALKIS GRE A M 198 180 138 239 150 180 1085 180,83 1085    
29  KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 169 185 173 145 185 176 1033 172,17 1081    
30  MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M 215 196 192 157 168 151 1079 179,83 1079    
31  KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 174 161 205 189 172 177 1078 179,67 1078    
32  PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 8 176 171 208 158 142 171 1026 171,00 1074    
33  MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M 207 160 199 158 159 190 1073 178,83 1073    
34  VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M 156 202 159 194 160 201 1072 178,67 1072    
35  KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 184 225 186 129 167 179 1070 178,33 1070    
36  TAYLER WILLIAMS (J) IRL A M 178 198 142 189 183 180 1070 178,33 1070    
37  VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M 175 147 203 191 182 171 1069 178,17 1069    
38  MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M 198 205 174 148 176 167 1068 178,00 1068    
39  GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 195 184 183 169 140 193 1064 177,33 1064    
40  SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M 188 173 174 172 193 164 1064 177,33 1064    
41  METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 8 171 138 168 172 171 195 1015 169,17 1063    
42  ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 199 191 159 180 173 161 1063 177,17 1063    
43  FERGADIOTIS GRIGORIOS GRE A M 168 173 165 145 180 228 1059 176,50 1059    
44  KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M 8 212 161 154 175 163 146 1011 168,50 1059    
45  ARKALAKI EIRINI GRE A F 8 120 178 234 160 140 176 1008 168,00 1056    
46  KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M 8 191 145 157 181 181 149 1004 167,33 1052    
47  MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F 8 188 157 165 143 182 167 1002 167,00 1050    
48  KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F 8 183 150 161 169 157 171 991 165,17 1039    
49  LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 188 148 149 197 186 169 1037 172,83 1037    
50  LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M 160 179 213 156 203 120 1031 171,83 1031    
51  GIRNEATA GABRIELA M. GRE B F 15 157 169 146 152 154 161 939 156,50 1029    
52  DOUKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 212 168 137 189 171 142 1019 169,83 1019    
53  DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M 8 181 152 166 157 155 157 968 161,33 1016    
54  HRYSAFITIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 145 155 148 219 188 150 1005 167,50 1005    
55  NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M 205 157 163 146 166 162 999 166,50 999    
56  ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS CYP B M 8 142 151 163 135 168 192 951 158,50 999    
57  FOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M 8 129 170 175 135 145 188 942 157,00 990    
58  ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M 8 181 186 145 132 138 155 937 156,17 985    
59  TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M 180 140 146 162 147 202 977 162,83 977    
60  TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F 15 153 145 145 142 152 139 876 146,00 966    
61  WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 137 138 155 132 131 177 870 145,00 960    
62  RALLIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M 8 107 170 177 156 149 149 908 151,33 956    
63  DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F 15 148 133 141 148 129 140 839 139,83 929    
64  SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F 15 188 133 130 139 133 110 833 138,83 923    
65  ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M 153 185 127 143 143 165 916 152,67 916    
66  LANOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 161 189 185 157 180 872 174,40 872    
67  KOUIMTSOGLOU VASILEIOS GRE B M 8 140 120 130 147 149 134 820 136,67 868    
68  HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M 147 205 128 153 123 756 151,20 756    
69  PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 148 198 159 154 659 164,75 659    
70  EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 219 163 145 527 175,67 527    
71  HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F 8 182 138 157 477 159,00 501    
 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 136 179 183 187 137 164 986 164,33 1034    
 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 151 161 187 156 172 143 970 161,67 1018    
 WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 122 153 134 106 143 147 805 134,17 895    
 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 156 149 187 177 190 035 894 149,00 894    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     





Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 15-17 Fri 06/05/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M 246 195 227 211 269 173 1321 220,17 1321     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 211 200 247 195 211 234 1298 216,33 1298     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 207 151 246 197 198 246 1245 207,50 1293     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  LAGANA KAYDEN .. (J) MLT A M 211 204 203 205 224 227 1274 212,33 1274     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 167 233 181 199 228 245 1253 208,83 1253     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  TAYLER WILLIAMS (J) IRL A M 202 237 208 224 209 165 1245 207,50 1245     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  DINEV DIAN BGR A M 279 220 181 175 175 211 1241 206,83 1241     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  STEFOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE A M 206 228 213 171 187 224 1229 204,83 1229     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 203 232 225 209 178 180 1227 204,50 1227    
10  METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 8 181 186 212 189 196 214 1178 196,33 1226    
11  KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 213 200 213 196 218 169 1209 201,50 1209    
12  VLAHOS SPYRIDON GRE A M 190 224 257 147 216 170 1204 200,67 1204    
13  COSTAS CONSTANTINIDES CYP B M 8 185 190 178 243 127 233 1156 192,67 1204    
14  ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 191 139 197 217 192 267 1203 200,50 1203    
15  KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 159 189 238 183 171 213 1153 192,17 1201    
16  LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 172 231 164 189 223 222 1201 200,17 1201    
17  SIAKALIS CHRISTOS CYP A M 194 223 204 190 198 187 1196 199,33 1196    
18  EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 168 201 208 165 240 208 1190 198,33 1190    
19  ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M 166 199 229 230 171 180 1175 195,83 1175    
20  MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M 165 222 173 182 192 237 1171 195,17 1171    
21  VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M 268 162 210 161 173 192 1166 194,33 1166    
22  LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 211 193 194 172 182 211 1163 193,83 1163    
23  SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M 178 191 246 189 214 144 1162 193,67 1162    
24  DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 201 179 235 168 193 177 1153 192,17 1153    
25  NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M 199 142 204 212 197 197 1151 191,83 1151    
26  KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 211 208 178 185 135 232 1149 191,50 1149    
27  GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 176 168 228 162 201 206 1141 190,17 1141    
28  MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M 167 190 178 176 235 180 1126 187,67 1126    
29  ABELA SUE MLT A F 8 170 175 175 187 164 191 1062 177,00 1110    
30  HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F 8 160 163 183 187 173 191 1057 176,17 1105    
31  STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F 8 120 194 220 175 164 178 1051 175,17 1099    
32  PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 190 140 178 184 210 194 1096 182,67 1096    
33  PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 162 211 202 202 167 148 1092 182,00 1092    
34  HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M 170 201 171 210 169 171 1092 182,00 1092    
35  GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M 197 180 183 169 184 169 1082 180,33 1082    
36  STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F 8 180 178 149 159 161 192 1019 169,83 1067    
37  KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M 8 166 175 138 182 151 203 1015 169,17 1063    
38  EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M 156 178 165 192 212 157 1060 176,67 1060    
39  SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M 165 167 204 182 158 173 1049 174,83 1049    
40  PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M 181 194 173 165 161 172 1046 174,33 1046    
41  AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M 128 178 209 188 169 173 1045 174,17 1045    
42  LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M 8 122 215 161 160 157 163 978 163,00 1026    
43  TZOGKLIS IOANNIS GRE A M 181 135 184 155 221 149 1025 170,83 1025    
44  MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F 8 174 149 159 192 147 154 975 162,50 1023    
45  KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 128 179 178 157 221 158 1021 170,17 1021    
46  PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 8 163 148 141 159 167 178 956 159,33 1004    
47  PIPERIDES ANDREAS CYP B M 8 114 184 158 189 140 155 940 156,67 988    
48  KARATSALOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M 8 169 143 179 138 166 144 939 156,50 987    
49  ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS CYP B M 8 152 135 176 114 164 181 922 153,67 970    
50  ANDREOU ANDREAS CYP A M 147 119 133 184 173 212 968 161,33 968    
51  WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 128 128 156 171 119 175 877 146,17 967    
52  ELPIDOFOROU MICHALIS CYP B M 8 124 176 133 193 126 155 907 151,17 955    
53  TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F 15 125 118 160 124 181 155 863 143,83 953    
54  KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M 137 170 135 137 151 177 907 151,17 907    
55  KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M 161 181 211 181 162 896 179,20 896    
56  KEHAGIAS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 168 189 155 166 118 796 159,20 796    
57  HRODOTOU NEOKLIS CYP A M 238 163 176 190 767 191,75 767    
58  PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 170 178 234 176 758 189,50 758    
59  ANASTASIOU ALEXANDROS GRE A M 213 157 154 151 675 168,75 675    
60  CHRISTODOULOU YIANNIS CYP B M 8 136 124 167 136 071 634 126,80 674    
61  STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M 160 179 166 148 653 163,25 653    
62  KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F 8 134 177 168 133 612 153,00 644    
 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 197 192 212 184 247 185 1217 202,83 1217    
 GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 224 201 184 156 209 235 1209 201,50 1209    
 KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 208 204 186 224 169 189 1180 196,67 1180    
 ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 206 199 184 191 179 181 1140 190,00 1140    
 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 8 198 178 189 164 167 192 1088 181,33 1136    
 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F 8 208 168 178 161 214 120 1049 174,83 1097    
 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 175 126 180 237 171 150 1039 173,17 1087    
 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M 208 182 163 194 158 176 1081 180,17 1081    
 KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 166 162 155 140 166 179 968 161,33 1016    
 TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F 15 134 175 121 136 149 143 858 143,00 948    
 WINTER IRINA DEU B F 15 122 138 118 153 132 157 820 136,67 910    
 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 198 171 202 177 748 187,00 748    
 ARSOV STOYAN BGR B M 8 138 213 178 164 693 173,25 725    
 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 132 190 222 157 701 175,25 701    
 EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 179 162 165 185 691 172,75 691    
 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M 160 175 153 173 661 165,25 661    
 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 188 173 150 511 170,33 511    
 HRODOTOU NANTIA CYP A F 8 184 157 144 485 161,67 509    
 PAHOULIS VRETTOS GRE A M 143 181 115 439 146,33 439    
     
     
     





Mobile Version
      Live Results (Current Squad/Step)       General Standing (Qualification)       Finals       Results Per Squad       Other Awards

  SQUADS 18-21 Sat 07/05/22
No Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Coun
Χώρα
Cat.
Κατ.
Gend
Φύλο
HDC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Average Total
+HDC
    Squads
1  AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M 232 254 246 229 200 176 1337 222,83 1337     SQUADS 1-5 [Thu-Sat 28-30/04/22]
2  LAGANA KAYDEN .. (J) MLT A M 213 212 220 246 209 223 1323 220,50 1323     SQUADS 6-8 [Sun-Mon 01-02/05/22]
3  ABELA SUE MLT A F 8 200 180 201 245 203 227 1256 209,33 1304     SQUADS 9-11 [Tue-Wed 03-04/05/22]
4  LAGIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M 8 263 191 220 184 162 226 1246 207,67 1294     SQUADS 12-14 [Thu 05/05/22]
5  KONSTANTINOY KYRIAKOS CYP A M 224 233 182 214 192 225 1270 211,67 1270     SQUADS 15-17 [Fri 06/05/22]
6  EXARHOU ANASTASIOS (J) GRE A M 181 269 214 195 191 215 1265 210,83 1265     SQUADS 18-21 [Sat 07/05/22]
7  PICCARI MICHAEL ESP A M 245 245 182 166 195 226 1259 209,83 1259     SQUADS 22 [Fri 06/05/22 20:30]
8  SULLIVAN NEIL MLT A M 239 190 168 206 232 224 1259 209,83 1259     Desperado [Sat 07/05/20 23:00]
9  DIVOL ALEXIS FRA A M 204 215 220 222 202 189 1252 208,67 1252    
10  PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M 200 246 177 247 218 153 1241 206,83 1241    
11  STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M 170 229 199 206 215 211 1230 205,00 1230    
12  ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M 214 213 195 182 214 199 1217 202,83 1217    
13  ZAHRA DWAYNE MLT A M 192 234 237 177 196 177 1213 202,17 1213    
14  DIEGO MANOLITO GRE A M 201 213 195 207 170 226 1212 202,00 1212    
15  PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M 161 225 216 201 224 181 1208 201,33 1208    
16  KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M 198 171 214 161 236 221 1201 200,17 1201    
17  PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M 223 221 197 220 178 160 1199 199,83 1199    
18  EYSTATHIOU RAFAELLOS CYP A M 154 201 210 202 247 178 1192 198,67 1192    
19  STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M 172 159 178 201 211 268 1189 198,17 1189    
20  KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M 206 201 226 225 144 176 1178 196,33 1178    
21  PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 125 189 224 211 192 234 1175 195,83 1175    
22  KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M 264 176 169 152 222 190 1173 195,50 1173    
23  ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M 8 184 223 178 196 202 139 1122 187,00 1170    
24  GRUPPETTA PHILIP MLT A M 205 165 190 176 235 196 1167 194,50 1167    
25  VASILEV RUSLAN BGR A M 159 185 225 211 193 188 1161 193,50 1161    
26  DINEV DIAN BGR A M 172 179 213 191 203 202 1160 193,33 1160    
27  AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M 213 181 183 210 192 178 1157 192,83 1157    
28  PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M 8 156 175 191 204 190 191 1107 184,50 1155    
29  KLINAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M 8 220 161 172 160 226 167 1106 184,33 1154    
30  PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M 234 203 183 173 213 145 1151 191,83 1151    
31  METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F 8 204 173 198 188 156 180 1099 183,17 1147    
32  AVIRAM HARLAP SARA ISR A F 8 174 174 223 182 163 181 1097 182,83 1145    
33  ANASTASIOU THEOS CYP A M 168 174 244 180 225 153 1144 190,67 1144    
34  JIMENEZ MONICA ESP A F 8 179 190 201 177 188 157 1092 182,00 1140    
35  PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M 192 199 205 187 193 162 1138 189,67 1138    
36  TZOGKLIS IOANNIS GRE A M 219 143 199 132 196 237 1126 187,67 1126    
37  TSVETELINA DIMITROVA BGR B F 15 163 190 191 150 169 172 1035 172,50 1125    
38  KATTIDIS SPIROS CYP B M 8 185 232 165 135 214 134 1065 177,50 1113    
39  MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M 184 144 213 227 168 167 1103 183,83 1103    
40  IMPERIAL MELANIE PHL B F 15 147 170 164 162 155 208 1006 167,67 1096    
41  SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M 170 176 157 216 224 152 1095 182,50 1095    
42  LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 194 160 169 225 189 154 1091 181,83 1091    
43  PAPANDREOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M 156 211 168 199 176 180 1090 181,67 1090    
44  SECRETO ADONA PHL B F 15 165 153 175 151 175 173 992 165,33 1082    
45  PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F 8 192 174 158 155 188 163 1030 171,67 1078    
46  VOLPERT YOSEF ISR B M 8 168 189 162 191 158 162 1030 171,67 1078    
47  ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F 8 192 130 201 161 168 174 1026 171,00 1074    
48  KOSMAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M 163 178 190 177 174 192 1074 179,00 1074    
49  ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M 8 217 129 176 177 144 181 1024 170,67 1072    
50  MINDRINOU MARIA GRE B F 15 135 187 156 170 166 164 978 163,00 1068    
51  NEOPHYTOU MARIOS CYP A M 164 167 186 163 196 190 1066 177,67 1066    
52  KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M 204 164 178 165 183 166 1060