Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 1       Friday 16/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M E  
2 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
3 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M E  
4 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
5 WINTER IRINA GRE B F E  
6 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
7 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M E  
8 DORMOUSOGLOU ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
9 AKASIS VASILEIOS GRE B M E  
10 KYRIAKIDIS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
11 THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M E  
12 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
13 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M E  
14 PAPAMICHAIL MARKOS CYP B M E  
15 XATJIGEORGIOU STEFANOS CYP B M E  
16 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M E  
17 IOULIANOS SOTIRIS CYP B M E  
18 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M E  
19 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 2       Friday 16/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE A M E Junior  
2 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
3 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M E  
4 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
5 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
6 ORESTIDOU EVAGGELIA GRE B F E  
7 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE A M E  
8 SPYROGLOU STEFANOS GRE A M E  
9 MUCA ARJOLA GRE A F E  
10 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE B F E  
11 SEZENIAS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
12 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
13 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
14 SIDERAKIS SPYRIDON GRE B M E  
15 RAZOS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E Junior  
16 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
17 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 3       Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
2 KOTSALIS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
3 KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F E  
4 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F E  
5 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
6 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
7 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F E  
8 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
9 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M E Junior  
10 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
11 STAMATIOU ALEXIOS GRE A M E  
12 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F E  
13 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M E  
14 GEORGIADIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
15 PAPAMICHAIL MARKOS CYP B M R  
16 XATJIGEORGIOU STEFANOS CYP B M R  
17 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M R  
18 IOULIANOS SOTIRIS CYP B M R  
19 ALLALOUF TZOZEF GRE A M E  
20 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
21 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M E  
22 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 4       Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
2 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
3 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
4 KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M E  
5 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M E  
6 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
7 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
8 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
9 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
10 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
11 DROSOPOULOU HRYSANTHI GRE B F E  
12 KOKLAS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
13 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
14 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
15 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
16 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M E  
17 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F R  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 5       Sunday 18/09/2022 10:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 6       Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KILIMANTZOS VIKTOR GRE B M E  
2 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M E  
3 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
4 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
5 TSIKOUNA STYLIANI GRE A F E  
6 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M E  
7 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
8 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
9 HALASTANIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
10 ATHANASOPOULOS MARINOS GRE A M E  
11 LEYKIMIOTIS HRISTOS P. GRE B M R  
12 KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M E  
13 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
14 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M E  
15 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
16 MPISTIHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 7       Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M R  
2 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE A M R Junior  
3 XYDAS PAYLOS GRE A M R  
4 TOUMLELIS PAYLOS N. GRE B M E  
5 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
6 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
7 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
8 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F E  
9 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
10 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
11 KOLTSIDOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
12 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
13 ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M E  
14 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
15 RAZOS DIONYSIOS GRE B M R Junior  
16 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
17 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
18 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M R  
19 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. GRE A F E Junior  
20 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M R  
21 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
22 SKOURTIS ATHANASIOS GRE A M E  
23 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
24 STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M E  
25 KONSTANTATOS DIONYSIOS GRE B M E  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 8       Monday 19/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KOUNOUPIOTIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
2 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M E  
3 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M E  
4 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
5 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
6 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
7 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
8 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F E  
9 KALYVAS ALKIS GRE A M E  
10 WINTER IRINA GRE B F R  
11 TRYPAKIS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
12 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 9       Monday 19/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DIMITROVA TSVETELINA BGR B F E  
2 HALEPLIS GEORGIOS GRE B M E  
3 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
4 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M E  
5 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
6 ISIDOROU MARIA GRE A F R  
7 TSIRNIKAS SOTIRIOS GRE A M E  
8 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
9 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE A M E  
10 ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M R  
11 KRIZINIS EVAGGELOS GRE A M R  
12 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
13 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
14 CHRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS ROU B M E  
15 VELTSISTA ANTONIA GRE B F E  
16 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M R  
17 XATJIGEORGIOU STEFANOS CYP B M R  
18 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
19 THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M R  
20 AYGERINOU HRYSOULA A. GRE A F R Junior  
21 ZOIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
22 TSIKOUNA STYLIANI GRE A F R  
23 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
24 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
25 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
26 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
27 DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
28 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 10       Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARANDREAS NIKITAS GRE B M R  
2 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
3 STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
4 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
5 GEORGIOU MARIA GRE A F E  
6 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
7 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
8 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M R  
9 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
10 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
11 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12 WINTER IRINA GRE B F R  
13 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
14 LYHNARAS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
15 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
16 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M E  
17 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 11       Tuesday 20/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 12       Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
2 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
3 MUCA ARJOLA GRE A F R  
4 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F E  
5 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F E  
6 MARIUS PITICARIU ROU A M E  
7 MONTSENIGOS ELEFTHERIOS GRE A M R  
8 MPOHOTIS SPYRIDON GRE A M R  
9 KOFIDIS DIONYSIOS GRE A M R  
10 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
11 HARALAMPOUS PAMPOS CYP A M E  
12 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M E  
13 MPRATIS VASILEIOS GRE A M E  
14 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
15 TZENOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
16 KAZVIROPOULOS SPYRIDON GRE B M E  
17 THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M R  
18 STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M R  
19 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
20 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
21 HARITOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
22 WINTER IRINA GRE B F R  
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M 31/08/2022 18:12  
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 13       Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M E  
2 TSIKOUNA STYLIANI GRE A F R  
3 CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS CYP A M E Junior  
4 KYRIAKOU IRAKLIS CYP A M E  
5 KARAPANAGIOTIS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
6 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
7 ZGOURI MITRO GRE A M R  
8 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
9 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
10 KALAFATAS STAYROS GRE A M R  
11 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
12 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M E  
13 VOUVOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
14 HALAS ANTONIOS GRE A M R  
15 TSAKITI ANNA GRE A F R  
16 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
17 DERMITZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M R  
18 XYDAS IOANNIS GRE A M R Junior  
19 ROROS STAMATIS GRE A M R  
20 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M E  
21 WINTER IRINA GRE B F R  
22 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
23 TSAKALOS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
24 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
25 ANA-MARIA ACATRINI ROU A F E  
26 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M R  
27 MARIUS PITICARIU ROU A M R  
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 14       Thursday 22/09/2022 10:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 15       Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
2 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M E  
3 COSTANTINIDIS CONSTANTINOS CYP B M E  
4 MARIOS NEOFYTOU CYP A M E  
5 PARASAKIS STAYROS GRE A M R  
6 CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS CYP A M R Junior  
7 ANA-MARIA ACATRINI ROU A F R  
8 MARIUS PITICARIU ROU A M R  
9 PAPASTAYROU DIMOSTHENIS GRE A M R  
10 AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
11 SERELIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
12 GERASIMIDIS MILTOS GRE B M R  
13 MPOUZAS MIHAIL GRE A M R  
14 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
15 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
16 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 16       Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
2 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
3 SAKELLARIDI EVDOXIA GRE B F R  
4 MPITSAKOU ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
5 KYRIAKOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
6 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M E  
7 PANTIERA VASILIKI GRE B F R  
8 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M R  
9 PATSAOURAS EPAMEINONDAS GRE A M R  
10 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
11 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
12 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
13 PANAGIOTOU CHARIS CYP A M E  
14 KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M E  
15 HARALAMPOUS PAMPOS CYP A M R  
16 VITZILAIOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
17 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
18 ANEZOULAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE A F R  
19 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
20 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
21 ANA-MARIA ACATRINI ROU A F R  
22 MARIUS PITICARIU ROU A M R  
23 CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS CYP A M R Junior  
24 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F E  
25 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 17       Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
2 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
3 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
4 PAPAMICHAIL MARKOS CYP B M R  
5 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M R  
6 XATJIGEORGIOU STEFANOS CYP B M R  
7 COSTANTINOU CHRISTOFOROS CYP B M E  
8 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
9 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
10 CHRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS ROU B M R  
11 HALEPLIS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
12 ARVANITIS ATHANASIOS GRE B M R  
13 SIDERAKIS SPYRIDON GRE B M R  
14 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
15 MOUGKIDIS MARIOS GRE A M R  
16 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
17 DIMITROVA TSVETELINA BGR B F R  
18 EL LATIF MOHT E. GRE A M R  
19 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
20 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
21 LYKIARDOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
22 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
23 THEODOSIADIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M R  
24 KYRIAKOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
25 KARAOLIS KOSTANTINOS CYP B M E  
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 18       Friday 23/09/2022 10:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
2 MARIUS FLORIN GHEORGHIU ROU A M E  
3 CAZANGIU STEFAN ROU B M E  
4 VIOLETA CAZANGIU ROU B F E  
5 VASILE RISCO ROU B M E  
6 MORARU CAMELIA ROU B F E  
7 GHEORGHIU STEFAN ROU A M E  
8 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN ROU B M E  
9 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
10 STAMELOS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
11 AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
12 DELIGKA ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
13 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M E  
14 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
15 KLINAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
16 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
17 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
18 BYRNE AIDAN IRL A M E  
19 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 19       Friday 23/09/2022 13:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
2 MPITSAKOS SOFOKLIS GRE A M R  
3 KYRIAKOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
4 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
5 COSTANTINIDIS CONSTANTINOS CYP B M R  
6 MARIOS NEOFYTOU CYP A M R  
7 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
8 CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS CYP A M R Junior  
9 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M R  
10 BOGDAN PICIU ROU A M E  
11 RALUCA PICIU-GINDAC ROU A F E  
12 BYRNE AIDAN IRL A M R  
13 COSTANTINOU CHRISTOFOROS CYP B M R  
14 KARAOLIS KOSTANTINOS CYP B M R  
15 ARAVANTINOS ALEXANDROS GRE B M R  
16 LYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS GRE A M R  
17 LAMPROUSIS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
18 ANASTASIOU PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
19 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 20       Friday 23/09/2022 17:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
2 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
3 BOGDAN PICIU ROU A M R  
4 STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M R  
5 RALUCA PICIU-GINDAC ROU A F R  
6 MARIUS FLORIN GHEORGHIU ROU A M R  
7 VIOLETA CAZANGIU ROU B F R  
8 CAZANGIU STEFAN ROU B M R  
9 VASILE RISCO ROU B M R  
10 MORARU CAMELIA ROU B F R  
11 GHEORGHIU STEFAN ROU A M R  
12 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN ROU B M R  
13 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
14 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
15 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F E  
16 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
17 PANAGIOTOU CHARIS CYP A M R  
18 STATHATOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
19 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M R  
20 KYRIAKOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
21 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 21       Friday 23/09/2022 20:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PANTELIDIS ALEXANDROS GRE A M R  
2 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
3 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
4 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
5 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
6 AGGELAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
7 AGGELAKIS POLYDOROS GRE B M E Junior  
8 ZOIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
9 STAMELOU ANASTASIA GRE B F E  
10 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
11 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M R  
12 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
13 KOUTSOGIANNIS STYLIANOS T. GRE A M R  
14 IOANNIDIS LAZAROS GRE A M E  
15 DELIGKA ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
16 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
17 WINTER IRINA GRE B F R  
18 BYRNE AIDAN IRL A M R  
19 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
20 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
21 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M R  
22 STAMATIOU ORESTIS GRE A M R  
23 PANAGIOTOU CHARIS CYP A M R  
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 22       Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 BOGDAN PICIU ROU A M R  
2 RALUCA PICIU-GINDAC ROU A F R  
3 MARIUS FLORIN GHEORGHIU ROU A M R  
4 GHEORGHIU STEFAN ROU A M R  
5 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN ROU B M R  
6 KRITIDI ALEXANDRA GRE B F R  
7 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M E  
8 CORNEY MILES GBR A M E  
9 MPOUFESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
10 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
11 GREKAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 23       Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARETSOS ATHANASIOS GRE A M R  
2 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP A M R  
3 COSTANTINIDIS CONSTANTINOS CYP B M R  
4 HALEPLIS GEORGIOS GRE B M R  
5 MARIOS NEOFYTOU CYP A M R  
6 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
7 KTORIS ANDREAS CYP A M R  
8 CHRISTOFI NIKOLAS CYP A M R Junior  
9 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
10 PANAGIOTOU CHARIS CYP A M R  
11 STATHOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
12 STAMELOU ANASTASIA GRE B F R  
13 DELIGKA ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
14 STAMELOS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 24       Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPADOPOULOS ORESTIS CYP A M R  
2 KEMOS ARISTOTELIS GRE A M R  
3 PASTOU YIOLA CYP A F R  
4 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
5 VITORIOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M R  
6 LAZOPOULAKIS EFTYHIOS GRE B M R  
7 ANA-MARIA ACATRINI ROU A F R  
8 PERIKLEOUS NAKIS CYP A M R  
9 EXARHOU ANASTASIOS GRE A M R Junior  
10 STEFANOPOULOU STAYROULA GRE A F R  
11 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M R  
12 BYRNE AIDAN IRL A M R  
13 CORNEY MILES GBR A M R  
14 EFSTATHIOU RAFAEL CYP A M R  
15 PANAGIOTOU CHARIS CYP A M R  
16 AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE A M R  
17 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
18 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
19 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   



Mobile Version Ανανέωση / Refresh
  SQUAD 25       Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30  
Available Spots Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Friday 16/09/2022 17:00] 9
  Squad 2 [Friday 16/09/2022 20:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 17/09/2022 13:30] 6
  Squad 4 [Saturday 17/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 6 [Sunday 18/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 7 [Sunday 18/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 8 [Monday 19/09/2022 17:00] 16
  Squad 9 [Monday 19/09/2022 20:30] 0
  Squad 10 [Tuesday 20/09/2022 17:00] 11
  Squad 12 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 17:00] 6
  Squad 13 [Wednesday 21/09/2022 20:30] 1
  Squad 15 [Thursday 22/09/2022 13:30] 12
  Squad 16 [Thursday 22/09/2022 17:00] 3
  Squad 17 [Thursday 22/09/2022 20:30] 3
  Squad 18 [Friday 23/09/2022 10:00] 9
  Squad 19 [Friday 23/09/2022 13:30] 9
  Squad 20 [Friday 23/09/2022 17:00] 7
  Squad 21 [Friday 23/09/2022 20:30] 5
  Squad 22 [Saturday 24/09/2022 09:00] 17
  Squad 23 [Saturday 24/09/2022 12:30] 14
  Squad 24 [Saturday 24/09/2022 16:00] 9
  Squad 25 [Saturday 24/09/2022 19:30] 7
  Desperado [Saturday 24/09/2022 23:00] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 HATZANTONIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GRE A